CARS HOMES JOBS

List of Stockade-athon finishers 1 through 600

Monday, November 8, 2010
Text Size: A | A

1-100

Andy Allstadt (27, Albany) 47:51.1

Tim Chichester (22, Mount Morris) 47:57.8

Scott Mindel (24, Ballston Lake) 48:12.0

Seth Dubois (22, Altamont) 49:02.9

Mark Andrews (40, Rochester) 49:08.2

Aaron Robertson (32, Rouses Point) 49:23.4

Nicholas Pampena (22, Kings Park) 49:33.6

Kane Seamon (25, Richfield Springs) 50:49.5

Thomas O’Grady (25, Latham) 50:53.6

Alexander Paley (24, Albany) 50:55.5

Daniel Haggerty (26, Albany) 51:22.6

Mike Rutledge (42, Schenevus) 51:53.9

James Sweeney (29, Albany) 52:11.4

Michael Hamilton Jr. (23, Oneonta) 52:18.8

Chris Judd (30, Glenville) 52:19.4

Daniel Jordy (27, Glenville) 52:19.4

Michael Roda (34, Albany) 52:33.2

Brad Lewis (24, Troy) 52:56.0

Kevin Treadway (22, Albany) 53:13.5

Dave Vona (28, Valatie) 53:18.7

Ben Greenberg (41, Voorheesville) 53:24.3

Todd Shatynski (34, Altamont) 53:50.5

Jeff Niedeck (46, Canaan, Conn.) 53:50.7

Mike Wynn (43, Queensbury) 53:51.2

Michael Nickerson (21, Salem, Mass.) 53:52.9

Josh Merlis (28, Albany) 53:58.2

Amanda Lopiccolo (28, Oneonta) 53:58.6

Joseph Hayter (30, Schenectady) 53:58.8

John Noonan (51, Ballston Spa) 54:06.7

Allan Serrano (42, High Falls) 54:18.7

William Venner (51, Granville) 54:19.5

Emily Lasala (25, Jamesville) 54:25.0

Ahmed Elasser (47, Latham) 54:44.5

Jodie Schoppmann (26, Levittown) 54:59.6

David Harwood (24, Schenectady) 55:02.8

Jeffrey Brison (46, Kingston, Ontario) 55:14.5

Jim Zoldy (48, Watertown) 55:37.6

Nicolas Santos (20, Albany) 56:05.6

Lori Kingsley (44, Wysox, Pa.) 56:09.4

Shawn Spriggs (31, Potsdam) 56:23.4

Elliott Vogel (22, Glenmont) 56:24.9

David Chan (21, Poughkeepsie) 56:37.4

Richard Cummings (43, Schenectady) 57:06.4

Emily Bryans (43, Schenectady) 57:15.5

Chris Lacoss (16, Scotia) 57:29.2

Thomas Kracker (46, Delmar) 57:41.7

Eileen Combs (32, Schenectady) 57:46.4

Connor Grant-Knight (17, Malta) 58:04.2

Michael Sgambelluri (43, Greenwich) 58:08.7

Gordon MacFarland (62, Arlington, Ma.) 58:11.5

Patrick Lynskey (38, Troy) 58:13.2

Evan Quinones (15, Saratoga Springs) 58:20.5

Matt Mallet (35, Ballston Spa) 58:36.4

Kevin Creagan (45, Albany) 58:37.2

Dale Owen (31, Middleburgh) 58:43.4

Michael Camarota (28, Latham) 58:43.4

Paul Cox (17, Troy) 58:44.0

Bob Radliff (46, Stillwater) 58:45.3

Norris Pearson (44, Troy) 58:50.7

Lee Pollock (58, Queensbury) 59:00.0

Jeremy Neill (39, Pownal, Vt.) 59:04.7

Tim Haley (61, Tivoli) 59:07.4

Ed Menis (46, Schenectady) 59:08.7

Russ Hoyer (50, Voorheesville) 59:10.5

Carly Wynn (17, Queensbury) 59:14.1

Matthew McQueeney (39, Niskayuna) 59:15.2

Roxanne Wegman (23, West Point) 59:29.9

Joseph Comer-Levae (17, Schenectady) 59:33.3

Craig Dubois (47, Sprakers) 59:34.2

Thomas Olchaf (17, Philmont) 59:34.4

Anne Benson (45, Clifton Park) 59:35.7

Jon Rocco (43, Colonie) 59:37.1

Zach Russo (27, Guilderland) 59:41.3

David Tromp (35, Glenmont) 59:43.2

Matthew Vanslyke (28, Johnstown) 59:45.3

Thomas Hartnett Jr. (22, Latham) 59:50.1

Adam Rice (30, Albany) 1:00:02.3

Tom Fraser (37, Valatie) 1:00:12.7

Kari Gathen (42, Albany) 1:00:18.7

Cody Corcoran (18, Albany) 1:00:29.6

T.J. O’Connor (35, Slingerlands) 1:00:33.5

Sean Madden (36, Albany) 1:00:37.8

William Saleh (33, Albany) 1:00:48.9

Jason Pare (38, Oriskany) 1:00:50.1

Brianna Freestone (17, Ballston Spa) 1:00:51.7

Daniel Damasca (48, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:00:52.6

Kevin Lanahan (43, Clifton Park) 1:00:59.7

Shelly Binsfield (31, Clifton Park) 1:00:59.8

Jessica Chichester (24, Albany) 1:01:00.0

Joseph Demarco (20, Merrick) 1:01:04.1

Julie Gold (36, Malta) 1:01:08.4

Dennis Vanvlack (38, Duanesburg) 1:01:17.9

Michael Hoffman (28, Watertown) 1:01:20.6

Sabrina Krouse (31, Duanesburg) 1:01:21.1

Aidan Tooker (12, Greenfield Center) 1:01:31.0

Patrick Amyot (38, Saratoga Springs) 1:01:37.1

Todd Smith (36, Voorheesville) 1:01:37.9

William Henke (36, Hudson Falls) 1:01:41.7

Michael Rogers (20, Troy) 1:01:44.2

Richard Hamlin (37, Slingerlands) 1:01:46.2

101-200

Allen Lerner (29, Clifton Park) 1:02:01.2

Sarah Morin (14, Porter Corners) 1:02:01.8

Robert Wither (49, Niskayuna) 1:02:03.5

Michael Robertson (38, Mechanicville) 1:02:04.6

Ld Davidson (54, Amsterdam) 1:02:10.1

John Barry (48, Lenox, Mass.) 1:02:15.0

David Newman (30, Albany) 1:02:16.3

Bruce Palmer (52, Rome) 1:02:19.0

George Shurter (56, Middletown) 1:02:23.8

Tony Maddaloni (58, Slingerlands) 1:02:27.9

Joseph Rosati (16, Gansevoort) 1:02:40.4

Karen Bertasso (26, Scotia) 1:02:42.7

John Couch (52, Malta) 1:02:43.4

Andrew Gravelle (26, Clifton Park) 1:02:48.8

Allan Bates (62, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:02:58.1

Starlett Cook (46, Queensbury) 1:02:58.2

George Burke (44, Troy) 1:03:06.0

Peter Gerardi (59, Scotia) 1:03:12.9

Gretchen Oliver (36, Guilderland) 1:03:14.3

Michael McHale (45, Alplaus) 1:03:25.6

Bill Borla (70, Torrington, Conn.) 1:03:25.9

Blaine Freadman (46, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:03:26.4

Robert Cooper (40, Saratoga Springs) 1:03:27.1

Richard Clark (56, Feeding Hills, Mass.) 1:03:27.5

Kenneth Klapp (60, Schenectady) 1:03:38.5

Rick Decarr (26, Menands) 1:03:44.8

Mike Soeller (49, Clifton Park) 1:03:46.6

Steven Conant (52, Glenmont) 1:03:46.8

Timothy White (23, Schenectady) 1:03:51.1

Sean Rumney (27, Delanson) 1:03:52.9

Martin Gordinier (40, Delmar) 1:03:55.2

Kathryn Martin (59, Northport) 1:04:02.6

Terri Artese (44, Scotia) 1:04:02.7

Wayne Richardson (46, Altamont) 1:04:06.9

Mark Clemons (39, Delanson) 1:04:13.3

Nancy Nicholson (48, Queensbury) 1:04:15.5

Joseph Genter (36, Schenectady) 1:04:16.9

Mary Buck (47, Altamont) 1:04:17.3

Rick Lesiak (51, Galway) 1:04:19.7

Philip Gengel (52, Queensbury) 1:04:21.7

Tom Messer (54, New Haven, Conn.) 1:04:22.6

Brian Carucci (31, Malta) 1:04:22.8

Charles Phillips (53, Ballston Spa) 1:04:23.5

Arthur Pearson (48, Richmondville) 1:04:25.3

Mackenzi Hillard (28, Charlottsville, Va.) 1:04:26.3

Karen Provencher (55, Glens Falls) 1:04:28.1

Steve Schindler (51, Hurley) 1:04:28.2

Jason Deluca (37, Ghent) 1:04:40.6

Martin Callahan (43, St Johnsville) 1:04:41.9

Bill Herkenham (52, Charlton) 1:04:46.4

Joseph Sullivan (48, Green Island) 1:04:50.3

Grace Hungerford (15, Saratoga Spr.) 1:04:50.7

Justine Mosher (25, Queensbury) 1:04:50.8

Katie Treichel (17, Saratoga Springs) 1:04:50.8

Meredith Hungerford (15, Saratoga Spr.) 1:04:50.9

Daniel Cusack (37, Fultonville) 1:04:54.2

Robert Colborn (56, Niskayuna) 1:04:58.4

Terry Scribner (40, Gloversville) 1:05:00.3

Trevor Wood (36, Clifton Park) 1:05:00.5

Crystal Cammarano-Perno (29, Clift. Pk.) 1:05:02.9

Tina Greene (37, Scotia) 1:05:03.6

Michael Vadney (39, Richmond, R.I.) 1:05:06.8

Samuel Mercado Jr. (47, Wilton) 1:05:09.8

Shawn Emery (49, Saratoga Springs) 1:05:13.6

David Marro (46, Troy) 1:05:19.0

Andrew Wahila (26, Menands) 1:05:20.3

Timothy O’Connell (37, New Hartford) 1:05:20.9

Stephen Jones (56, Averill Park) 1:05:29.2

John Larkin (50, Niskayuna) 1:05:37.2

Glenn Berninger (47, Ghent) 1:05:37.8

Mark Madigan (46, Scotia) 1:05:45.4

Paul Cwiakala (37, Johnstown) 1:05:52.7

Randall Cannell (38, Broadalbin) 1:05:56.4

Jeff Loukmas (39, Clifton Park) 1:05:57.3

Andrew Barrett (47, Clifton Park) 1:06:07.7

Dale Miller (41, Schenectady) 1:06:08.4

Justin Bishop (29, Colonie) 1:06:15.9

Rob Paley (46, Schenectady) 1:06:19.2

Matthew Phoenix (24, Clifton Park) 1:06:19.3

Melissa Brinkman (32, Cohoes) 1:06:21.5

Jonathan Golden (37, Clifton Park) 1:06:22.8

Scott Schaffer (43, Schenectady) 1:06:26.7

Amy Drucker (37, Albany) 1:06:26.8

Tom McGuire (59, Slingerlands) 1:06:27.9

Seth Dunn (39, Saratoga Springs) 1:06:28.0

Alycia Gailey (26, Ithaca) 1:06:29.8

Christopher Kunkel (53, Oradell, N.J.) 1:06:30.9

Karen Dolge (40, Valatie) 1:06:33.9

Thomas Austin (42, Malta) 1:06:34.5

Keith Cook (55, Albany) 1:06:36.3

William Mulligan (51, Duanesburg) 1:06:39.2

Jared Eicher (31, Scotia) 1:06:40.7

James Grandy (50, Ballston Spa) 1:06:42.0

Whitlock Ed (79, Milton, Ontario) 1:06:45.7

Andrew Eyer (38, Gansevoort) 1:06:47.2

Gil Chorbajian (41, Schenectady) 1:06:51.5

Bob Frank (43, Niskayuna) 1:06:53.0

Russell Lydon (42, Clifton Park) 1:06:56.3

Gary Burak (52, New Hartford) 1:06:56.6

Bart Trudeau (47, Latham) 1:06:58.6

201-300

Christopher Donovan (19, Bedford, Ma.) 1:07:02.4

Brian Teague (51, Glens Falls) 1:07:05.1

Jack Spanner (58, Charlotte, N.C.) 1:07:05.3

Jim Miller (59, Clay) 1:07:06.2

Maria Alvarez (24, Albany) 1:07:07.3

Michael Seeley (50, Glenville) 1:07:07.9

Ronda Davis (43, Potsdam) 1:07:08.7

Dennis Fillmore (58, Ballston Spa) 1:07:13.4

Alar Elken (32, Loudonville) 1:07:19.2

Nicholas Parrotte (29, Mechanicville) 1:07:20.9

Mark Giemza (27, Niskayuna) 1:07:21.6

Kevin Seaman (25, Niskayuna) 1:07:21.9

Brandon Madigan (23, Scotia) 1:07:23.1

Stan Dickson (57, Little Falls) 1:07:28.9

Todd Schafer (32, Albany) 1:07:30.7

Gerard Colling (29, Rensselaer) 1:07:33.2

Juergen Reher (60, Wynantskill) 1:07:36.9

Douglas Burns (53, Niskayuna) 1:07:41.7

Jennifer Ward (39, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:07:41.7

Megan Leitzinger (43, Albany) 1:07:43.5

Kristen Cronin (32, Rennselaer) 1:07:43.8

Kimberly Miseno-Bowles (40, Amster.) 1:07:44.1

Erin Ludwig (33, Herkimer) 1:07:44.2

Joseph Spencer (24, Hagaman) 1:07:45.8

Brian Dillenbeck (40, Alplaus) 1:07:47.9

Joseph Landy (36, Burnt Hills) 1:07:50.5

Lenny Collins (61, Valatie) 1:07:53.1

Joseph Langlois (47, Ilion) 1:07:53.6

Caitlin St.Geroge (47, Albany) 1:07:53.8

Jason Chlopecki (35, Glenville) 1:07:54.7

Clifford Mango (51, Charlton) 1:08:00.0

Christine Varley (46, Albany) 1:08:02.6

Craig Kwasney (31, Cohoes) 1:08:05.4

Shiobbean Archey (43, Pittsfield, Ma.) 1:08:06.2

David Durfee (49, Shaftsbury, Vt.) 1:08:06.7

Nicholas Mullally (25, Albany) 1:08:07.2

Lennie Davis (50, Potsdam) 1:08:10.8

Neil Sergott (39, Clifton Park) 1:08:14.9

Bill Bennett (31, Schenectady) 1:08:15.9

Mike Brinkman (56, Troy) 1:08:24.5

Scott Grabicki (38, Niskayuna) 1:08:26.4

Peter Maloy (50, Loudonville) 1:08:27.0

Akif Zaman (31, Clifton, N.J.) 1:08:28.0

Chip Button (58, Saratoga Springs) 1:08:28.5

Ernie Paquin (64, Gansevoort) 1:08:28.6

Paul Turner (61, Delmar) 1:08:31.0

Steven Hicks (35, Clifton Park) 1:08:34.9

Anka Parzych (16, Niskayuna) 1:08:35.2

John Silk (60, Stamford) 1:08:36.8

James Siepiola (56, Clinton) 1:08:37.1

Andrew Neidhardt (20, Accord) 1:08:39.2

David Osorno (24, Rensselaer) 1:08:41.9

Joseph Crowe (27, Albany) 1:08:43.3

Bob Ellison (62, Slingerlands) 1:08:44.5

Mark Stephenson (46, Esperance) 1:08:47.5

Mark Sager (60, Katskill Bay) 1:08:49.2

John Splendido (40, Niskayuna) 1:08:53.4

Maria Schoellkopf (31, Bennington, Vt.) 1:08:55.4

Mark Regan (54, Queensbury) 1:08:55.9

Sunya Jones (38, Manchester, Vt.) 1:08:56.3

Martha Degrazia (59, Slingerlands) 1:08:56.9

Matt Canavan (46, Schenectady) 1:09:02.5

Brian Connors (52, Niskayuna) 1:09:03.1

Jason Peters (36, Schenectady) 1:09:03.2

Eric Zenner (34, Ballston Lake) 1:09:04.2

Robert Bowser (57, Warwick, R.I.) 1:09:04.5

Stephanie Landy (50, Ballston Spa) 1:09:05.7

Bridget Reilly (21, East Setauket) 1:09:06.4

David Micka (54, Belchertown, Mass.) 1:09:12.4

Tara Peck (16, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:12.7

Stephen Large (53, Niskayuna) 1:09:13.1

Tim Large (26, Niskayuna) 1:09:13.2

Jaxon Smith (13, Ballston Spa) 1:09:14.0

Jeremiah Madden (31, Albany) 1:09:14.7

Rick Morse (60, Malta) 1:09:16.0

Veronica Armbruster (45, Selkirk) 1:09:16.7

Kevin Shaughnessy (38, Waterford) 1:09:24.1

Christopher Connor (31, Altamont) 1:09:26.3

Chelsey Brooks (28, Rhinebeck) 1:09:27.5

Jessica Hageman (35, Guilderland) 1:09:28.5

Daniel Fariello (34, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:31.6

Craig Fenoff (41, Ballston Spa) 1:09:32.3

Shannon Pinkowski (35, Albany) 1:09:34.4

Raymond Framarin (55, Valatie) 1:09:36.5

Kevin Whitehead (44, Clifton Park) 1:09:37.7

Graham Twibell (22, Worcester, Mass.) 1:09:38.4

John Stockwell (63, Watervliet) 1:09:41.7

Jeffrey Rings (49, Delmar) 1:09:46.1

Thomas Schrempf (44, Delmar) 1:09:47.7

James Edmunds (45, Little Falls) 1:09:48.1

Travis Moore (38, Clifton Park) 1:09:49.1

Janice Phoenix (49, Schenectady) 1:09:49.8

R. Jeffrey Cole (55, Voorheesville) 1:09:50.2

Stephen Cupp (36, Glenville`) 1:09:52.3

Herb Terns (41, Schenectady) 1:09:53.3

Tom Pierson (48, Latham) 1:10:02.2

Jonathan Muckell (26, Glenville) 1:10:03.1

Jason McCreary (31, Saratoga Springs) 1:10:11.9

Aaron Couture (40, Schenectady) 1:10:12.0

Michael Healy (25, Scotia) 1:10:12.2

301-400

Patrick Doody (38, Troy) 1:10:13.7

Thomas Wilder (32, Albany) 1:10:14.0

Alex Etringer (30, Niskayuna) 1:10:16.7

Theodore Todorov (55, Clifton Park) 1:10:18.7

Bobby Gallant (17, Scotia) 1:10:20.9

Alex Gilgore (17, Scotia) 1:10:21.0

Katie Zeppetelli (17, Scotia) 1:10:21.1

Karli Taylor (33, Schenectady) 1:10:23.0

Greg Rashford (32, Niskayuna) 1:10:27.8

Gary Guilfoyle (46, Ballston Spa) 1:10:30.0

John Cunanan (38, Ballston Lake) 1:10:30.2

Erin Corcoran (36, Schenectady) 1:10:31.6

Tom White (53, Scotia) 1:10:35.6

Judy Phelps (59, Malta) 1:10:37.7

Jim Leggett (41, Mechanicville) 1:10:39.7

Laurie Hoyt (44, Schenectady) 1:10:40.0

Derrick Raeder (32, Niskayuna) 1:10:43.8

James Schuhl (43, Charlton) 1:10:44.2

Michael McClure (29, Albany) 1:10:48.4

Craig Nelson (35, Scotia) 1:10:48.4

Joe Hollner (20, Colonie) 1:10:49.0

John Sestito (47, Johnsonville) 1:10:49.0

Erin Rightmyer (26, Delmar) 1:10:49.1

Morgan Ferguson (16, Greenfield Ctr.) 1:11:00.7

Molly Pezzulo (17, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:00.9

Matt Lesniak (42, Albany) 1:11:02.3

Todd Howell (32, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:11:08.5

William Koons (36, Rotterdam) 1:11:09.3

James Kilduff (48, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:11.5

David Carach (41, Niskayuna) 1:11:13.2

Howard Warkow (19, Bethpage) 1:11:14.0

Richard Chipman (50, Castleton) 1:11:14.9

Jane Mastaitis (52, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:18.3

Ross Montfort (26, Fort Drum) 1:11:23.4

Bill Grimaldi (45, Selkirk) 1:11:28.5

Daniel Esper (50, Slingerlands) 1:11:29.5

T.J. Karl (34, Albany) 1:11:30.3

Mark Usow (42, Lenox, Mass.) 1:11:31.4

Rob Paley II (14, Schenectady) 1:11:40.9

William Drapeau (43, Niskayuna) 1:11:41.2

Douglas Secor (30, Scotia) 1:11:41.6

Mark Dolan (46, Albany) 1:11:41.6

Mark Devenpeck (50, Albany) 1:11:43.1

John Mounteer (56, Altamont) 1:11:44.5

Brett Sarnowski (14, Scotia) 1:11:45.1

Adam Bell (44, Nassau) 1:11:48.6

Nicholas Painter (14, Scotia) 1:11:49.4

Patrick Rizzo (23, Rensselaer) 1:11:49.8

James Brooks (21, Clarksburg, Mass.) 1:11:50.1

Katie Vitello (27, Albany) 1:11:51.8

John McGuinness (42, Glenville) 1:11:54.8

Sunil Kumta (47, Schenectady) 1:11:55.6

Steve Reddy (45, Stuyvesant Falls) 1:11:56.9

Richard Bennett (58, Clifton Park) 1:12:01.8

Melissa McCreary (29, Saratoga Spr.) 1:12:03.5

Ralph Battle (49, Schenectady) 1:12:05.9

Jeff Mannion (41, Malta) 1:12:08.3

Joel McFadden (46, Charlton) 1:12:08.8

Michael Vinci (47, Albany) 1:12:09.2

Aaron Mahone (23, Clifton Park) 1:12:11.6

Jon Meredith (43, Kinderhook) 1:12:13.3

Christina Jordy (28, Glenville) 1:12:14.6

Brian Dollard (46, Voorheesville) 1:12:14.9

William McGivney (48, Diamond Point) 1:12:15.8

Dennis Pollicino (12, Glenville) 1:12:17.0

Tim Russell (21, Saratoga Springs) 1:12:17.1

Ryan Ross (32, Glenville) 1:12:17.8

Allison Sutton (33, Albany) 1:12:19.8

Benjamin Looby (33, Scotia) 1:12:20.5

Douglas Lentivech (53, Cropseyville) 1:12:20.7

Geoffrey Bowman (29, Schenectady) 1:12:22.2

Jim McMorris (41, Clifton Park) 1:12:26.2

Gregory Coons (44, Albany) 1:12:28.3

Tracy Lawrence (47, Germantown) 1:12:29.3

Nina Zegger (46, Wash., D.C.) 1:12:32.6

Lauren Barnard (26, Colonie) 1:12:32.8

Jon Skelly (45, Burnt Hills) 1:12:33.2

Christina Hunsberger (30, Clifton Park) 1:12:37.0

Heather Irvis (33, Ravena) 1:12:39.9

Raymond Senecal (47, Niskayuna) 1:12:41.5

Pat Sommo (43, Guilderland) 1:12:42.0

Amy Tretter (28, Clifton Park) 1:12:42.9

Bryan Clower (31, Ballston Lake) 1:12:43.6

Frank Paone (53, Brunswick) 1:12:45.9

Patrick Ryan (37, West Sand Lake) 1:12:46.9

Dale Broomhead (54, Latham) 1:12:48.0

Teresa Warner Maiuri (45, Ghent) 1:12:48.7

Daniel Skelton (38, Albany) 1:12:49.6

Todd Digrigoli (44, Niverville) 1:12:52.6

Patty Moore (44, Queensbury) 1:12:54.8

Renee Lane (37, Watervliet) 1:12:55.4

Dan Bernstein (57, Loudonville) 1:12:58.7

Melissa Maguire (37, Loudonville) 1:12:59.8

Howard Bancroft (33, Latham) 1:13:00.6

Brian Cruey (33, Brooklyn) 1:13:03.3

Kevin Snyder (40, Salt Point) 1:13:05.0

Hilary Cloos (37, Hudson) 1:13:06.1

Marc Reynolds (27, Salisbury, Conn.) 1:13:06.3

Lizette Arroyo (46, Schenectady) 1:13:16.1

John McManus (38, Valatie) 1:13:16.7

401-500

Curt Woodcock (57, Johnstown) 1:13:20.2

Courtney Labarge (31, Cobleskill) 1:13:22.4

Stacia Smith (40, Niskayuna) 1:13:23.0

James Vielkind (51, Little Falls) 1:13:25.0

Alex Chlopecki II (39, Glenville) 1:13:31.4

Matthew Side (36, Albany) 1:13:32.1

Michael MacAdam (47, Schenectady) 1:13:38.4

Joe Pasquariello (61, Glenville) 1:13:39.8

William Munn (34, Mechanicville) 1:13:42.3

Kevin Salinas (33, Troy) 1:13:47.8

Stephen Wendel (32, Waterford) 1:13:49.3

James Russo (54, Schenectady) 1:13:49.4

Matt Incitti (26, Albany) 1:13:51.5

Amanda Rusilas (22, Charlton) 1:13:52.7

Cailley Wayman (22, Rochester) 1:13:52.7

Peter Moran (53, Waterford) 1:13:53.5

Gina Callahan (35, Albany) 1:13:54.1

Matthew Wendel (32, Mechanicville) 1:13:55.7

Richard Youmans (30, Saratoga Spr.) 1:13:57.0

John Connolly (46, Rexford) 1:13:58.2

Timothy Sweet (31, Averill Park) 1:13:59.8

Maureen Fitzgerald (53, Clifton Park) 1:14:00.6

Ted Lenio (60, Rome) 1:14:01.4

Jessica Mitchell (32, Albany) 1:14:04.0

Nicole Horvath (21, Poultney, Vt.) 1:14:04.6

Michael Libertucci (31, Schenectady) 1:14:05.6

Chris Venditti (38, Scotia) 1:14:06.2

Timothy Fisher (58, Ballston Spa) 1:14:10.0

Don Byerly (44, Schenectady) 1:14:14.5

Whitney Rose (19, Poultney, Vt.) 1:14:16.6

Christopher Diemer (39, Reading, Ma.) 1:14:17.5

Steve Black (50, Delanson) 1:14:19.5

Mike Becker (46, Albany) 1:14:20.5

Alexandra Oakley (40, Loudonville) 1:14:21.6

Anne Parente (46, Slingerland) 1:14:22.2

Jim Lofthouse (55, Ballston Spa) 1:14:28.2

Mark Howe (49, East Greenbush) 1:14:34.8

Andrea Leahy (48, Ballston Lake) 1:14:34.9

Raymond Lewis (55, Ballston Lake) 1:14:35.3

Michael Frey (41, Albany) 1:14:36.4

Patrick Smith (16, Burnt Hills) 1:14:38.4

Brendan Stalker (15, Burnt Hills) 1:14:38.4

David Kimble (47, Wynantskill) 1:14:38.8

Joseph Falco (32, Syracuse) 1:14:41.7

Daniel Owens (54, Ballston Spa) 1:14:41.9

Deanna Hitchcock (44, Scotia) 1:14:44.9

John Pelton (71, West Rupert, Vt.) 1:14:45.9

Scott Steinhardt (40, Schenectady) 1:14:46.9

Bruce Amm (40, Clifton Park) 1:14:48.0

Anna Pickett (16, Schenectady) 1:14:48.7

Sara Buckley (16, Slingerlands) 1:14:48.7

Timothy Kirch (45, Glenville) 1:14:50.8

Richard Tanchyk (58, Saratoga Spr.) 1:14:52.2

Colleen Murray (36, Loudonville) 1:14:52.8

Chris Duwe (47, Albany) 1:14:54.7

Victoria Huber (43, Tivoli) 1:14:55.8

Jessy Montrose (24, Albany) 1:14:59.3

Pamela Mandsager (34, Schenectady) 1:14:59.7

Thomas Sisson (49, Clifton Park) 1:15:00.2

Bettina Lindsey (49, Utica) 1:15:00.2

Lauren Herbs (48, Rexford) 1:15:01.7

Jeff Clark (52, Glenmont) 1:15:02.5

Edna Harrison (39, Modena) 1:15:03.6

Alex Thorburn (46, Niskayuna) 1:15:05.5

Tom McDermott (50, Albany) 1:15:06.2

Brian Hauser (38, Schenectady) 1:15:07.1

Melanie Vedder (33, Middleburgh) 1:15:07.6

Thomas Brown (51, Altona) 1:15:09.3

Edward Aluck (37, Clifton Park) 1:15:12.3

Kimberly Pommer (26, Niskayuna) 1:15:12.4

Paul Hoff (30, Valatie) 1:15:13.6

Christina Xydias (29, Schenectady) 1:15:14.4

Ron Montesi (43, Schenectady) 1:15:14.8

Ambrose Schaffer (28, Canajoharie) 1:15:15.9

Brian Shea (51, Niskayuna) 1:15:18.1

Daniel Krug (31, Albany) 1:15:18.4

Eric Van Skiver (27, Albany) 1:15:18.9

Kelcey Heenan (22, Selkirk) 1:15:19.8

Amber Summers (18, Albany) 1:15:20.6

Sheila Couch (39, Castleton) 1:15:20.9

Joshua Korn (14, Niskayuna) 1:15:24.2

Vincent Wenger (46, Schenectady) 1:15:28.3

Michael Keel (43, West Coxsackie) 1:15:29.8

Brendan Wilson (36, Scranton, Pa.) 1:15:30.8

Darius Kirstein (44, Schenectady) 1:15:32.5

Elin Mattfield (39, Voorheesville) 1:15:33.4

Donna Horton (50, Cambridge) 1:15:35.6

Jamie Obst (30, Clifton Park) 1:15:37.2

Robyn Salvin (36, Alplaus) 1:15:38.0

Justin Pendergrast (37, Rexford) 1:15:38.0

Rose Angerosa (44, Glenville) 1:15:39.2

Darrell Everts (41, Hudson Falls) 1:15:40.3

Bennjamin Griffin (24, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:15:42.8

Thomas Ostrander (46, Saratoga Spr.) 1:15:43.6

Mary Dutcher (23, Niskayuna) 1:15:44.2

Tessa Schraven (23, Saratoga Springs) 1:15:45.0

Kaitlin O’Keefe (26, Schenectady) 1:15:45.0

Charles Gary (24, Syosset) 1:15:49.5

Andrea Peterson (51, Saratoga Spr.) 1:15:50.2

David Brown (52, Niskayuna) 1:15:51.0

501-600

Michael Parzych (44, Niskayuna) 1:15:54.1

Theresa Smolen (40, Schenectady) 1:15:55.3

Diane Litynski (48, Saranac Lake) 1:15:56.9

Bill Neville (47, Ballston Lake) 1:15:58.7

Jeff Baez (29, Albany) 1:15:58.9

Michael Washco (31, Albany) 1:15:59.6

Hilary Ferrone (44, Spencertown) 1:16:01.3

Ted Dominy (40, Parishville) 1:16:01.5

Sara Cirba (27, East Greenbush) 1:16:01.8

Joanne Willcox (47, Utica) 1:16:01.9

Laura Zima (30, Schenectady) 1:16:04.9

Gary Paschal (43, Ballston Spa) 1:16:06.3

Kevin White (37, Wappingers Falls) 1:16:06.7

Scott Collins (59, Barneveld) 1:16:06.9

Daniel O’Connor (48, Glenville) 1:16:07.7

Jim Schertzer (34, Ballston Lake) 1:16:08.8

Carol Gascoyne (42, Niskayuna) 1:16:10.4

Sean McCarthy (36, Coxsackie) 1:16:15.0

Sarah Dzikowicz (40, Amsterdam) 1:16:17.9

Matthew Bell (47, Wynantskill) 1:16:18.6

Kevin Prickett (37, Wilmington) 1:16:19.2

Blair Raymond (41, Niskayuna) 1:16:22.5

Mark Jensen (25, Schenectady) 1:16:23.9

Joanne Salerno (46, Cobleskill) 1:16:25.0

Lisa Plue (33, Saratoga Springs) 1:16:25.1

Ann McAvoy (43, East Schodack) 1:16:25.5

Daniel Coffey (48, Delmar) 1:16:30.1

Ryan Lambert (38, Niskayuna) 1:16:30.6

Michael Verdichizzi (42, Glenmont) 1:16:30.9

David Cann (38, Queensbury) 1:16:34.1

Christopher Edwards (46, Delmar) 1:16:34.8

Richard Kicinski (49, Vermontville) 1:16:37.2

Russell Smith (61, Cobleskill) 1:16:37.5

Brendon Davis (22, Schenectady) 1:16:37.6

Michael Silvagnoli (30, Malta) 1:16:38.2

P.J. Lavigne (38, Niskayuna) 1:16:38.2

Brian Demarest (43, Schenectady) 1:16:38.6

Glenn Herbert (52, Kinderhook) 1:16:42.3

Joy Stallmer (33, Waterford) 1:16:43.9

Adam Stallmer (35, Waterford) 1:16:45.0

Kim Didrich (30, Rensselaer) 1:16:46.5

Alison Lynch (38, Albany) 1:16:47.4

Greg Rickes (60, Latham) 1:16:50.8

Nick Laplaca (41, Whitehall) 1:16:54.2

Kirk Lewis (53, Scotia) 1:16:55.0

Salvatore Fazzone (22, Schenectady) 1:16:55.5

Meleah Wright (28, Corinth) 1:16:58.4

Drew Shave (34, Clifton Park) 1:16:59.1

Nicole Stagnitti (35, Petersburgh) 1:17:00.0

Erika Anderson (36, Malta) 1:17:03.2

Jill Koziol (37, Buskirk) 1:17:06.2

Wade Stockman (75, Rennselaer) 1:17:07.5

John Russell (56, Ballston Lake) 1:17:07.8

Erin O’Grady-Parent (45, Waterford) 1:17:09.2

Adolfo Arana (44, Clifton Park) 1:17:09.5

Frank Klose (67, Castleton) 1:17:10.9

John Flynn (46, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:17:19.8

Kerry Giumarra (33, Queensbury) 1:17:21.9

Christopher Parker (47, Albany) 1:17:25.2

Cathy Dewitt (44, Cobleskill) 1:17:30.2

Suzanne Johnson (33, Glenville) 1:17:31.7

George Habeeb (38, Mechanicville) 1:17:31.7

David Olsen (58, Niskayuna) 1:17:32.2

Stephanie Crandall (44, Schenectady) 1:17:33.0

Stacey Kelley (34, Albany) 1:17:33.3

Brian Barr (43, Schenectady) 1:17:33.5

Jim Moragne (59, Ilion) 1:17:39.2

Megan Vandenburgh (41, Ballston Lake) 1:17:41.3

Taryn Cooper (21, Gloversville) 1:17:42.9

Rick Hilton (44, Coventry, R.I.) 1:17:44.0

Carl Korn (49, Niskayuna) 1:17:45.4

Matthew Starr (32, Wilton) 1:17:48.4

Gerald Wise (47, Clifton Park) 1:17:50.2

Nicolette Pohl (48, Altamont) 1:17:50.7

Phil Giltner (47, Kinderhook) 1:17:51.9

Michael Casciaro (30, Star Lake) 1:17:52.1

Kelly Virkler (26, Albany) 1:17:52.6

Jennifer Hebner (36, Delmar) 1:17:53.1

Peter Willis (31, Scotia) 1:17:55.6

Anil Duggal (44, Niskayuna) 1:17:58.4

Charles Terry (58, Albany) 1:17:58.6

Marcie Alexander (39, Ballston Lake) 1:18:00.7

John Orsini (49, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:00.8

Lynn Fredericks (44, Amsterdam) 1:18:01.4

Stacey Meissner (30, East Nassau) 1:18:03.4

Kevin Stearns (14, Schenectady) 1:18:04.1

John Brunner (44, Albany) 1:18:06.6

Daniel Schlesinger (29, Albany) 1:18:07.2

Hope Plavin (52, Malta) 1:18:07.7

David Ruderman (48, Watervliet) 1:18:07.8

Shawn Kavanaugh (37, Schenectady) 1:18:08.2

Joan Celentano (57, Schenectady) 1:18:14.5

Matt Burton (21, Glenville) 1:18:17.2

Stu Burton (55, Glenville) 1:18:17.4

Seita Allen (29, Albany) 1:18:19.3

Dan Dickinson (31, Schenectady) 1:18:21.1

Peter Chynoweth (46, Latham) 1:18:21.5

Lynn Hansen (36, Wynantskill) 1:18:22.4

Meredith Fitzgerald (29, Albany) 1:18:24.1

Charles Babcock (55, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:26.0

 
Share story: print print email email facebook facebook reddit reddit

comments

Log-in to post a comment.

 

columnists & blogs


Log into Dailygazette.com

Forgot Password?

Subscribe

Username:
Password: