CARS HOMES JOBS

Complete Stockade-athon results

Sunday, November 8, 2009
Text Size: A | A

1-100

Fernando Cabada (27, Boulder, Co.) 46:35.7

Jordan Davis (24, Remsen) 46:56.1

Emory Mort (26, Ghent) 48:19.0

Aaron Robertson (31, Rouses Point) 48:31.0

Chuck Terry (27, Albany) 48:33.5

Scott Mindel (23, Ballston Lake) 48:38.8

Seamus Nally (22, Burnt Hills) 49:01.7

Justin Bishop (28, Colonie) 49:39.7

Kieran O’Connor (22, New York) 49:42.3

Tim Scarpinato (26, Clifton Park) 50:10.4

Jonathan Wetzel (22, Niskayuna) 51:03.0

James Derick (44, Big Flats) 51:16.8

Mike Rutledge (41, Utica) 51:33.6

Jeff Niedek (45, Canaan, Conn.) 51:37.6

Thomas O’Grady (24, Latham) 51:47.0

Shaun Donegan (24, Wilton) 52:50.9

Martin Nicholson (22, Syracuse) 53:33.4

Ben Greenberg (40, Voorheesville) 53:34.0

Michael Nickerson (20, Troy) 53:56.1

Michael Roda (33, Albany) 53:56.9

Laurel Burdick (24, Manlius) 54:00.9

John Noonan (50, Ballston Spa) 54:09.7

Todd Shatynski (33, Altamont) 54:11.8

Robert Underwood (49, Kattskill Bay) 54:33.4

Anthony Giuliano (30, Albany) 54:40.0

Kyle Gutbrodt (18, Poestenkill) 54:43.5

David Harwood (23, Schenectady) 54:45.1

Brian Maddox (31, Rensselaer) 55:01.2

William Venner (50, Granville) 55:02.8

Chris Mulford (32, Schenectady) 55:02.9

Joseph Comer-Leva (16, Schenectady) 55:06.3

Andrew McCarthy (26, Albany) 55:07.2

Michael Wynn (42, Queensbury) 55:10.4

Richard Cohen (38, Utica) 55:35.7

Jonathan Bright (39, Slingerlands) 55:41.5

Jen Adams (23, Gansevoort) 55:53.3

Tom Kracker (45, Delmar) 55:54.0

Thomas Dalton (51, Schenectady) 55:54.8

Nicolas Santos (19, Albany) 55:57.7

Jim Maney (51, Slingerlands) 56:01.3

Adam Coolong (17, Saratoga Springs) 56:22.1

Volker Burkowski (38, Gansevoort) 56:25.1

Dan Jordy (26, Scotia) 56:32.5

Joe Fairley (16, Saratoga Springs) 56:35.7

Richard Cummings (42, Schenectady) 56:39.4

Christopher Mancuso (28, Scotia) 56:48.0

Greg Stevens (25, Scotia) 56:57.0

Richard Szeles (43, New Hartford) 56:57.9

Ahmed Elasser (46, Latham) 57:02.2

Joe Grabicki (33, West Hartford, Conn.) 57:09.1

Matthew Howard (37, Delmar) 57:27.7

Timothy Hoff (43, Albany) 57:36.5

Leslie Dillon (25, Lee, N.H.) 57:39.3

Michael Kelly (39, Selkirk) 57:50.7

Emily Lasala (24, Jamesville) 57:52.6

David Newman (29, Albany) 57:58.5

Bob Radliff (45, Stillwater) 58:07.8

Nick Schaut (26, Somerville, Mass.) 58:08.8

Jon Rocco (42, Colonie) 58:09.3

Dale Keenan (59, Selkirk) 58:11.2

Ed Menis (45, Schenectady) 58:22.3

Lori Kingsley (43, Wysox, Pa.) 58:24.9

Alex Talamo (17, Glenhead) 58:33.6

Matthew Vanslyke (27, Johnstown) 58:37.5

Eileen Combs (31, Schenectady) 58:37.8

Clay Lodovice (34, Albany) 58:41.4

Matthew Nark (36, Mechanicville) 58:42.1

Norris Pearson (43, Troy) 58:48.2

Craig Tynan (39, Schenectady) 58:51.1

Lee Pollock (57, Queensbury) 58:54.2

Chad Davey (31, Delmar) 58:55.4

Thomas Hartnett Jr (21, Schenectady) 58:56.5

Alex Gilgore (16, Scotia) 58:59.8

John Parisella (17, Schenectady) 59:05.0

Matthew Purdy (31, Albany) 59:10.5

Christian Lietzau (46, Delmar) 59:11.5

Jeremy Neill (38, Pownal, Vt.) 59:13.4

Michael Jordan (49, Ballston Spa) 59:17.4

Benjamin Schaut (31, Commerce, Mich.) 59:18.4

Russ Hoyer (49, Voorheesville) 59:18.8

Christopher Lacoss (15, Scotia) 59:33.1

Jim Preite (45, North Adams, Mass.) 59:37.0

Joey Sullivan (30, Schenectady) 59:40.1

John Parisella (51, Schenectady) 59:42.9

Kari Gathen (41, Albany) 59:43.7

Matt Williams (16, Glenville) 59:46.4

Todd Salvesvold (39, Buskirk) 59:47.0

Tim Haley (60, Trivoli) 59:51.4

Jake Lewis (20, Mickleton, N.J.) 1:00:07.7

Parker Morse (35, Watervliet) 1:00:10.1

David Knapick (15, Schenectady) 1:00:10.7

Steven Smith (39, Delmar) 1:00:15.0

Jeff Nastke (28, Saratoga Springs) 1:00:32.0

Julie Gold (35, Malta) 1:00:37.0

Jim Amell (50, Scotia) 1:00:38.7

Bill Borla (69, Torrington, Conn.) 1:00:40.8

Kevin Seaman (24, Niskayuna) 1:00:46.1

Matthew Clements (20, Mechanicville) 1:00:53.2

Richard Hamlin (36, E Greenbush) 1:00:57.2

David Tromp (34, Glenmont) 1:01:01.7

101-200

Christian Borger (17, Niskayuna) 1:01:03.1

Matt Lange (14, Schenectady) 1:01:05.8

William Henke (35, Hudson Falls) 1:01:06.6

Anne Benson (44, Clifton Park) 1:01:07.9

Robert Wither (48, Niskayuna) 1:01:15.2

Steve Cummings (44, Ballston Spa) 1:01:15.9

Michael Stalker (47, Burnt Hills) 1:01:21.1

Daniel George (25, Albany) 1:01:22.0

Karen Dolge (39, Valatie) 1:01:23.2

Carl Matuszek (57, Chatham) 1:01:25.8

Kevin Creagan (44, Albany) 1:01:31.9

Andrew Allin (22, Troy) 1:01:38.4

Mary Buck (46, Altamont) 1:01:47.9

Jason Pare (37, Oriskany) 1:01:51.7

George Shurter (55, Middletown) 1:01:54.3

Bruce Lipinski (46, Queensbury) 1:02:17.8

Douglas Durrant (31, Albany) 1:02:22.7

Ryan Hudyncia (20, Fort Plain) 1:02:26.4

Mike Camarota (27, Latham) 1:02:34.3

Gabe McGarry (33, Slingerlands) 1:02:35.8

Terri Artese (43, Scotia) 1:02:39.5

Alan Rust (49, New Hartford) 1:02:42.2

Bruce Palmer (51, Rome) 1:02:43.0

Brian O’Neil (50, Schenectady) 1:02:44.1

Mackenzie Hillard (27, Charlottesville, Va.) 1:02:44.9

Scott Suba (45, Deerfield) 1:02:46.1

Katie Treichel (16, Saratoga Springs) 1:02:53.3

Nicholas McFeeters (24, Watervliet) 1:03:09.6

Greg McIntyre (35, Clifton Park) 1:03:09.9

Paul Cox (16, Troy) 1:03:12.4

Tony Maddaloni (57, Slingerlands) 1:03:13.7

Craig Dubois (46, Sprakers) 1:03:16.5

Bryan Mannarino (26, Guilderland) 1:03:20.3

Patrick Amyot (37, Saratoga Springs) 1:03:28.9

Christina Ardito (30, Schenectady) 1:03:32.7

Zach Russo (26, Schenectady) 1:03:34.0

Karen Bertasso (25, Scotia) 1:03:45.1

Beth Stalker (50, Burnt Hills) 1:03:48.2

Nancy Briskie (52, Schenectady) 1:03:50.1

Glenn Berninger (46, Ghent) 1:03:52.6

Jim Cunningham (26, Ithaca) 1:03:56.1

Richard Clark (55, Feeding Hills, Mass.) 1:04:00.1

Judy Guzzo (42, Niskayuna) 1:04:01.3

Karen Provencher (54, Glens Falls) 1:04:03.2

Edward Gravelle (51, Ballston Lake) 1:04:04.7

William Kowal (40, Niskayuna) 1:04:06.3

Cole Hickland (54, Ballston Spa) 1:04:06.6

Lennie Davis (49, Potsdam) 1:04:07.8

Mike Soeller (48, Clifton Park) 1:04:14.6

Kenneth Wilson (47, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:04:24.3

Paul Forbes (59, Colonie) 1:04:28.3

Meredith Hungerford (14, Saratoga Springs) 1:04:30.3

George Burke (43, Troy) 1:04:32.4

Ken Schwartz (51, Saratoga Springs) 1:04:33.4

Steve Jones (55, Averill Park) 1:04:34.9

Jim David (38, Albany) 1:04:38.5

Joseph Skufca (42, Niskayuna) 1:04:49.5

Mark Clemons (38, Delanson) 1:04:55.4

Wayne Richardson (45, Altamont) 1:04:56.8

Brian Watts (35, Clifton Park) 1:05:01.3

Matthew Slein (15, Greenfield Center) 1:05:04.2

Nathaniel Barber (45, Delmar) 1:05:10.6

Sarah Morin (13, Porter Corners) 1:05:16.4

Stan Dickson (56, Little Falls) 1:05:16.7

Starlett Cook (45, Queensbury) 1:05:21.7

Michael MacAdam (46, Schenectady) 1:05:25.2

Tom Fraser (36, Valatie) 1:05:29.2

Dennis Vanvlack (37, Duanesburg) 1:05:30.0

Ryan Murphy (16, Duanesburg) 1:05:34.6

Lori Weaver (36, Loudonville) 1:05:36.9

William Saleh (32, Albany) 1:05:39.4

Martha Snyder (30, Delmar) 1:05:40.0

Coreen Steinbach (58, Pompey) 1:05:41.4

Michael Rogers (19, Troy) 1:05:42.6

Charles Phillips (52, Ballston Spa) 1:05:44.3

Keith Johnson (32, Schenectady) 1:05:48.2

David Stadtlander (35, Albany) 1:05:51.3

Kiel Reynolds (27, Albany) 1:05:51.3

Jeffrey Hayes (26, Troy) 1:05:56.9

Michael Bromm (49, Valley Falls) 1:05:57.8

Iain St John (15, Schenectady) 1:06:01.7

Thomas Messer (53, New Haven, Conn.) 1:06:01.8

Justine Mosher (24, Queensbury) 1:06:02.5

Flora McDonald (22, Albany) 1:06:03.2

Ken Klemp (51, Loudonville) 1:06:08.0

Andrew Eyer (37, Gansevoort) 1:06:08.3

Milton Schumacher (65, N. Scituate, R.I.) 1:06:09.1

Mark Gibeault (56, Clarendon, Vt.) 1:06:11.6

Ed Whitlock (78, Ontario, Can.) 1:06:12.7

Michael Vadney (38, Richmond, R.I.) 1:06:13.8

Dale Broomhead (53, Latham) 1:06:17.0

Kevin Buyck (44, Schenectady) 1:06:20.7

Orlando Pacheco Sr (44, Amsterdam) 1:06:31.5

Estelle Burns (34, Troy) 1:06:33.9

Sean Rumney (26, Delanson) 1:06:34.1

Marc Miller (41, Gloversville) 1:06:34.7

Paul Cwiakala (36, Johnstown) 1:06:35.1

Grace Hungerford (14, Saratoga Springs) 1:06:39.9

Brad Valachovic (29, Johnstown) 1:06:41.2

David Rettig (45, Niskayuna) 1:06:50.3

201-300

Ken Evans (48, Delmar) 1:07:02.6

Katie Hodge (37, Delmar) 1:07:03.5

Eric Delnicki (41, Ballston Spa) 1:07:03.5

Teal Reeves (28, Glenville) 1:07:08.1

Jason Peters (35, Schenectady) 1:07:09.5

Matt Eisenstein (23, Niskayuna) 1:07:12.3

Frank Paone (52, Brunswick) 1:07:14.2

Jon Owens (44, Whitesboro) 1:07:15.4

Regina Flint (35, Amsterdam) 1:07:18.5

Wally Powers (58, Spencer) 1:07:22.4

Ernie Paquin (63, Gansevoort) 1:07:23.1

Jonathan Viola (21, Troy) 1:07:24.7

Matthew Brom (35, Troy) 1:07:26.4

Denise Vanderwerken (37, Cobleskill) 1:07:27.7

Tara Lavomas (34, Latham) 1:07:28.6

Erin McDonald (29, Delmar) 1:07:29.7

Jonathan Turnock (23, Ballston Spa) 1:07:31.8

Scott Grabicki (37, Niskayuna) 1:07:32.9

Daniel Nugent (51, Delmar) 1:07:33.1

Todd Thomas (48, Delmar) 1:07:35.1

John Prince (48, Brooklyn) 1:07:35.8

Kimberly Miseno-Bowles (39, Amsterdam) 1:07:36.3

Rick Ikasalo (31, Delmar) 1:07:37.2

Katy Dorsheimer (26, Albany) 1:07:40.5

Brendan Dunfee (35, Scotia) 1:07:41.4

Alison Treichel (17, Saratoga Springs) 1:07:42.8

Maria Barton (43, Delanson) 1:07:45.7

Juergen Reher (59, Wynantskill) 1:07:47.8

Daniel O’Connor (47, Glenville) 1:07:49.7

Suna Stone-Mcmaster (41, Canton) 1:07:53.5

Jessica Hageman (34, Schenectady) 1:07:54.1

Thomas Brown (50, Altona) 1:07:54.5

Thomas Myers (29, Fresh Meadows) 1:07:56.5

Shelly Binsfeld (30, Schenectady) 1:07:57.8

Thomas Quackenbush (45, Fort Plain) 1:07:58.1

Douglas Landon (46, Amsterdam) 1:08:02.0

Cheryl Debracco (44, Scotia) 1:08:07.6

Seth Dunn (38, Saratoga Springs) 1:08:07.7

Steven Conant (51, Glenmont) 1:08:10.0

Geoffrey Moore (52, Loudonville) 1:08:13.1

Bryan Scannell (37, Wynantskill) 1:08:14.3

R. Jeffrey Cole (54, Voorheesville) 1:08:15.7

Mark Usow (41, Lenox, Mass.) 1:08:16.9

Lenny Collins (60, Valatie) 1:08:17.1

Anthony Leonetti (20, Amsterdam) 1:08:18.6

Allie Burdick (34, Ellington, Conn.) 1:08:19.3

Melissa Brinkman (31, Cohoes) 1:08:20.5

Meghan Davey (24, Amsterdam) 1:08:23.3

Richard Chipman (49, Castleton) 1:08:25.1

James Grandy (49, Ballston Spa) 1:08:27.6

John Russell (55, Ballston Lake) 1:08:29.1

Rachel Clattenburg (25, Perkinsville, Vt.) 1:08:30.6

Terry Scribner (39, Gloversville) 1:08:34.1

David Klein (50, Delmar) 1:08:35.9

Matt Lesniak (41, Albany) 1:08:36.4

Daniel Hoffman (47, Delmar) 1:08:36.4

William Drapeau (42, Niskayuna) 1:08:42.8

Norman Drapeau (45, Glenville) 1:08:43.1

Megan Leitzinger (42, Albany) 1:08:43.8

Caitlin St. George (46, Albany) 1:08:47.8

Jessica Kennedy (26, Morristown, N.J.) 1:08:48.3

Blaine Freadman (45, Richmond, Mass.) 1:08:49.8

Paul Turner (60, Delmar) 1:08:50.6

Veronica Armbruster (44, Selkirk) 1:08:50.6

Nathan Kellish (28, Saratoga Springs) 1:08:51.4

James Schuhl (42, Charlton) 1:08:54.2

Christine Varley (45, Albany) 1:08:55.3

Martha Degrazia (58, Slingerlands) 1:09:00.6

John Raymond (46, Cooperstown) 1:09:03.3

Dan Messier (29, Albany) 1:09:11.9

Stacie Wetzel (39, Schenectady) 1:09:14.1

Raymond Framarin (54, Valatie) 1:09:14.7

James McElroy (51, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:16.8

Raymond Senecal Jr. (20, Niskayuna) 1:09:18.9

David Durfee (48, Shaftsbury, Vt.) 1:09:21.4

Jim Miller (58, Clay) 1:09:22.2

Scott McCloud (54, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:22.5

Bill Bennett (30, Schenectady) 1:09:23.3

John Splendido (39, Niskayuna) 1:09:27.3

James Foley (45, Slingerlands) 1:09:29.5

David Malizia (27, Ballston Lake) 1:09:33.3

Margarita Lemmerman (37, Albany) 1:09:33.5

Tamera Gebo-Wilber (46, Great Barrington, Mass.) 1:09:36.6

Sarah Ruggles (15, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:38.0

Diana Rodriguez Tobo (28, Albany) 1:09:39.5

Rob Paley (45, Schenectady) 1:09:39.7

Michael Seeley (49, Scotia) 1:09:42.5

Cory Reid (41, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:43.4

Joseph Sullivan III (47, Green Island) 1:09:44.9

Thomas Bick (58, Frankfort) 1:09:46.1

David Martin (42, Loudonville) 46:03 1:09:47.5

Philip Gengel (45, Queensbury) 1:09:51.0

John Pelton (70, West Rupert, Vt.) 1:09:51.7

Maria Magavern (19, Buffalo) 1:09:53.9

Raymond Senecal (46, Niskayuna) 1:09:56.8

John Slocum (59, Newport) 1:09:57.9

John Sestito (46, Johnsonville) 1:09:59.0

K. Collins (50, Guilderland) 1:09:59.2

Bettina Lindsey (48, Utica) 1:10:00.6

Brian Lafountain (48, Ballston Spa) 1:10:04.1

301-400

Kyle Johnson (36, Niskayuna) 1:10:05.9

Estela Smith (12, Ballston Spa) 1:10:06.2

Tom Pierson (47, Latham) 1:10:13.4

Andrew Gravelle (25, Ballston Lake) 1:10:13.5

Mike Conroy (36, Waterford) 1:10:17.1

Lizette Arroyo (45, Schenectady) 1:10:23.1

John Stockwell (62, Troy) 1:10:25.4

Greg Ethier (36, Waterford) 1:10:30.0

Herb Terns (40, Schenectady) 1:10:36.3

Scott Schaffer (42, Schenectady) 1:10:38.0

Alexander Bunin (50, Delmar) 1:10:39.7

Kelly Virkler (25, Menands) 1:10:42.8

Robert Magee (25, Albany) 1:10:44.0

Joyce Goodrich (51, Glenville) 1:10:44.8

John Flack (45, Delmar) 1:10:49.3

Stephen Large (52, Niskayuna) 1:10:49.3

Bob Ellison (61, Slingerlands) 1:10:54.8

Ray Gamino (49, Clifton Park) 1:10:55.1

Anka Parzych (15, Niskayuna) 1:10:58.8

Samuel Mercado Jr (46, Wilton) 1:11:00.9

Tracy Garneau (30, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:11:01.8

Scott Collins (58, Barneveld) 1:11:04.9

Mark Devenpeck (49, Albany) 1:11:09.2

David Carach (40, Schenectady) 1:11:09.3

Kevin Whitehead (43, Clifton Park) 1:11:11.9

Mike Bowman (37, Niskayuna) 1:11:12.6

Judy Phelps (58, Malta) 1:11:14.9

Andrew Archambeault (15, Duanesburg) 1:11:19.7

Jim Van Ess (38, Castleton) 1:11:20.3

Thomas Schrempf (43, Delmar) 1:11:23.4

Charles Button (57, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:27.6

Joe Benoit (52, Glenmont) 1:11:28.5

Peter Butryn (52, Schenectady) 1:11:28.6

Laurie Hoyt (43, Schenectady) 1:11:28.6

Patrick Antonikowski (36, Niskayuna) 1:11:30.3

Demantra Constantine (39, Niskayuna) 1:11:32.3

Steve Vnuk (53, Delmar) 1:11:34.3

Bob Frank (42, Niskayuna) 1:11:34.6

J Silk (60, Stamford) 1:11:35.1

Caitlin Wlodarski (22, Schenectady) 1:11:39.3

Chelsey Brooks (27, Rhinebeck) 1:11:39.7

Travis Moore (37, Clifton Park) 1:11:42.6

Neil Sergott (38, Clifton Park) 1:11:43.0

Michael Conway (39, Nassau) 1:11:44.7

Anna Bersani (17, Rensselaer) 1:11:46.7

Gary Guilfoyle (45, Ballston Spa) 1:11:47.1

Randy Spencer (48, Yarmouth, Me.) 1:11:48.3

Daniel Esper (49, Slingerlands) 1:11:50.9

Morgan Ferguson (15, Greenfield Center) 1:11:51.8

Christopher O’Hara (42, Clifton Park) 1:11:54.2

Sage Grigg (29, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:56.0

Taryn Cooper (20, Gloversville) 1:11:56.5

Frank Broderick (57, Ballston Lake) 1:11:57.8

James Hicks (46, Ballston Lake) 1:11:58.0

Richard Tanchyk (57, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:58.4

Andrew Jr. Gilchrist (17, Cropseyville) 1:12:01.7

Bill Cohen (52, N. Clarendon, Vt.) 1:12:02.9

Curt Woodcock (56, Johnstown) 1:12:03.7

Richard Kicinski (48, Vermontville) 1:12:09.1

Sara Bowman (35, Farmington, Mich.) 1:12:10.4

Edward Tilley (40, Macedon) 1:12:10.5

Carrie Barown (30, Albany) 1:12:14.3

Lisa Vanslyke (26, Johnstown) 1:12:15.0

Heidi Nark (29, Mechanicville) 1:12:18.0

Allison Bradley (34, Albany) 1:12:18.1

Frederick Eames (61, Delmar) 1:12:18.8

Heather Joseph (33, Honolulu, Hi.) 1:12:19.5

Pamela Duell (39, Queensbury) 1:12:30.1

Matt Neal (40, Waterford) 1:12:31.1

Courtney Rickert (32, Albany) 1:12:31.7

Kirk Courneen (26, Schenectady) 1:12:35.3

John Parsons (53, Troy) 1:12:35.5

Lauren Herbs (47, Rexford) 1:12:36.7

Melissa Maguire (36, Loudonville) 1:12:36.8

Andrew McFarland (44, Waterford) 1:12:38.2

Elizabeth Briggs (48, North Syracuse) 1:12:39.7

Nicholas Verdile (34, Ballston Spa) 1:12:41.0

Mark Dolan (45, Albany) 1:12:42.6

Bob Hess (44, Clifton Park) 1:12:44.2

Clifford Mango (50, Charlton) 1:12:45.3

James Eggleston (37, Ft. Johnson) 1:12:52.1

David Matthews (54, Queensbury) 1:12:52.9

Thomas White (52, Scotia) 1:13:00.2

Shanley Alber (37, Clifton Park) 1:13:00.5

Jonathan Golden (36, Clifton Park) 1:13:02.9

Brian Connors (51, Niskayuna) 1:13:04.4

Gordon Harder (49, Broadalbin) 1:13:05.7

Patty Moore (43, Queensbury) 1:13:06.7

Thomas Lansing (57, Scotia) 1:13:08.4

Aubrey Fleszar (31, Farmington, Conn.) 1:13:09.6

Christopher Connor (30, Altamont) 1:13:12.5

David Micka (53, Belchertown, Mass.) 1:13:14.9

Steven Silverberg (51, Niskayuna) 1:13:15.3

Scott Bradley (54, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:13:15.8

Kristin Kehmna (46, Rensselaer) 1:13:16.3

Talara Hedgpeth (26, Saratoga Springs) 1:13:16.4

Barry Stone (25, Winthrop) 1:13:17.8

Erika Osterle (58, Stamford) 1:13:18.6

Andrew Healey (28, Schenectady) 1:13:24.4

Buddy Herkenham (15, Charlton) 1:13:31.0

401-500

Paul Fraley (36, Watervliet) 1:13:33.0

Christopher Hogan (44, Delmar) 1:13:33.6

Ralph Battle (48, Schenectady) 1:13:38.1

Eagleye Nye (59, Feura Bush) 1:13:38.1

Teresa Warner Maiuri (44, Ghent) 1:13:47.5

Ian Hutchinson (45, Scotia) 1:13:48.7

David Shumpert (38, Clifton Park) 1:13:49.4

Douglas Secor (29, Scotia) 1:13:51.1

Thomas Duane (32, Selkirk) 1:13:53.5

Liz Besio (51, Camillus) 1:13:56.8

Jeannine Salvo (32, Scotia) 1:13:59.2

Scott Walker (28, Fultonville) 1:13:59.6

Chad Corbett (38, Schenectady) 1:14:00.4

John Foley (59, Schenectady) 1:14:01.9

Karen Tyler (46, Burnt Hills) 1:14:05.0

Nina Zegger (45, Washington, D.C.) 1:14:06.2

Mike Brinkman (55, Troy) 1:14:06.4

Jon Meredith (42, Kinderhook) 1:14:08.3

Dale Miller (40, Schenectady) 1:14:13.9

Lorraine Kinnear (37, Delmar) 1:14:15.6

Joseph Spencer (23, Hagaman) 1:14:17.3

Cathy Sliwinski (54, Albany) 1:14:18.3

Charles Terry (57, Albany) 1:14:19.8

Amy Polsinelli (35, Niskayuna) 1:14:22.2

Peter Willis (30, Scotia) 1:14:23.5

Elizabeth Abel (24, Ballston Spa) 1:14:25.6

Laura Gerson (32, Albany) 1:14:26.0

Susan Wong (61, Glenmont) 1:14:27.7

Benn Griffin (23, Middle Grove) 1:14:31.5

Max Parker (16, Altamont) 1:14:34.2

John Slyer (44, Averill Park) 1:14:34.2

John Schlieman (24, Amsterdam) 1:14:36.2

Joann Grande (47, Saratoga Springs) 1:14:41.9

Tracy Perry (45, Clifton Park) 1:14:42.1

Bill Neville (46, Ballston Lake) 1:14:44.2

Tom Mack (45, Wynantskill) 1:14:45.0

Pamela Daniels (37, Latham) 1:14:49.2

Erin Rightmyer (25, Delmar) 1:14:51.4

Andrew Heck (43, Amsterdam) 1:14:53.3

Maureen Fitzgerald (52, Clifton Park) 1:14:53.6

Kraig Brigham (53, Lenox, Mass.) 1:14:54.0

Michael Parzych (43, Niskayuna) 1:14:57.3

Joseph Yavonditte (60, Schenectady) 1:14:57.3

Nicole Horvath (20, Fort Edward) 1:14:57.8

Matthew Lindow (33, West Sand Lake) 1:14:59.1

Jennifer Tatlock (24, Johnstown) 1:15:01.1

Stephen Cupp (35, Glenville) 1:15:02.0

Eric Freeman (52, Duanesburg) 1:15:03.0

Annie Serafini (46, Niskayuna) 1:15:04.7

Rocco Serafini (49, Niskayuna) 1:15:04.8

Lynn Fredericks (43, Amsterdam) 1:15:07.2

Colleen Murray (35, Loudonville) 1:15:07.9

Aaron Couture (39, Schenectady) 1:15:13.6

Christopher Duwe (46, Albany) 1:15:14.8

Sunil Kumta (46, Schenectady) 1:15:16.2

Steven Morse (46, Albany) 1:15:16.7

Sarah Dzikowicz (39, Amsterdam) 1:15:17.7

Marcus Harazin (53, Delmar) 1:15:21.1

Christina Jordy (27, Albany) 1:15:24.1

Matthew Johnson (29, Schenectady) 1:15:27.2

Laura Boudreau (40, North Bennington, Vt.) 1:15:30.0

Joanne Vaccaro (49, Plattsburgh) 1:15:30.4

Brianna Kislawski (14, Ballston Spa) 1:15:31.1

Kermit Cadrette (71, Rome) 1:15:37.5

Marcie Alexander (38, Ballston Lake) 1:15:38.2

Michele Cameron (43, Gansevoort) 1:15:40.9

Brian Dillenbeck (39, Alplaus) 1:15:42.0

Gregg Johnson (39, Wilbraham, Mass.) 1:15:48.8

Lisa Clune (42, Scotia) 1:15:48.8

Amy Laiacona (31, Albany) 1:15:54.8

Shannon Pinkowski (34, Albany) 1:15:56.9

Sandra Matzel (34, Ballston Spa) 1:15:59.5

Carolyn Stonerook (20, Lancaster, Pa.) 1:15:59.7

Mark Regan (53, Queensbury) 1:16:00.5

Joel McFadden (45, Charlton) 1:16:02.1

Patrick Rizzo (22, Rensselaer) 1:16:02.3

Brian Shea (50, Niskayuna) 1:16:06.5

Deborah Mastroianni (40, Schenectady) 1:16:07.2

Ann Dillon (51, Troy) 1:16:10.4

David Gustafson (48, Clifton Park) 1:16:12.8

Michael Towle (39, Clifton Park) 1:16:12.9

Morris Auster (38, Niskayuna) 1:16:16.6

Lisa Nieradka (44, Clifton Park) 1:16:17.4

Greg Rickes (59, Latham) 1:16:20.3

Gregory Bachinsky (48, Latham) 1:16:21.7

Sally Drake (36, Albany) 1:16:22.8

Phil Falconer (60, Scotia) 1:16:25.9

Mike McCarroll (41, Clifton Park) 1:16:27.2

David Coffey (32, Clifton Park) 1:16:27.7

Renee Lane (37, Menands) 1:16:29.7

Whitney Rose (18, Poultney, Vt.) 1:16:30.2

Steven Smith (34, Cobleskill) 1:16:30.2

Gregory Bown (37, Broadalbin) 1:16:30.8

Matthew Bell (46, Wynantskill) 1:16:32.3

Michael Carpenter (40, Scotia) 1:16:33.6

Molly Towne (30, Saratoga Springs) 1:16:34.3

Joseph Bucci (56, Scotia) 1:16:39.0

Joe Sise (46, Amsterdam) 1:16:39.9

Nick Laplaca (40, Whitehall) 1:16:40.1

Robin Sise (49, Amsterdam) 1:16:42.3

501-600

Larisa Hodgkinson (46, Waterford) 1:16:42.7

Ronald Marsh (50, Amsterdam) 1:16:43.2

Bruce Nelson (41, Delanson) 1:16:45.4

Holli Mulholland (32, Saratoga Springs) 1:16:48.7

Parker Race (51, Albany) 1:16:50.1

Andrew Carey (51, Niskayuna) 1:16:51.1

Christopher Imperial (29, Ballston Lake) 1:16:52.0

Susan Bright (35, Slingerlands) 1:16:52.0

Shayne Johnson (36, Niskayuna) 1:16:53.4

Frank Klose (66, Castleton) 1:16:54.0

Jennifer Yanazzo (37, Malta) 1:16:54.6

John Carboni (56, Schenectady) 1:16:55.4

Hilary Cloos (36, Hudson) 1:17:01.6

Katie Vitello (26, Albany) 1:17:01.8

Heather Langley (31, East Greenbush) 1:17:05.0

Kevin Valois (40, Schenectady) 1:17:05.9

Steve Davidson (40, Albany) 1:17:08.8

David Brown (51, Niskayuna) 1:17:13.5

Alexandra Matthews (22, Queensbury) 1:17:14.0

Elizabeth Herkenham (53, Charlton) 1:17:14.6

Christopher Allen (31, Wynantskill) 1:17:15.0

Ashley Dunks (16, Schenectady) 1:17:16.0

Martin Kittell III (55, East Greenbush) 1:17:16.3

Jamie Heidt (33, Waterford) 1:17:16.7

Michael Hatch (47, Kinderhook) 1:17:18.1

Jeff Mannion (40, Saratoga Springs) 1:17:18.8

Thomas Ostrander (45) 1:17:21.0

Todd Schafer (31, Albany) 1:17:22.7

Jerry Lussier (67, Kingston) 1:17:23.1

David Stich (25, Schenectady) 1:17:23.8

Connie Smith (41, Glenmont) 1:17:25.3

Michael Gregg (31, Schenectady) 1:17:28.1

Don Byerly (43, Schenectady) 1:17:30.4

Harvey Williams (51, Glenville) 1:17:32.4

Laura Zima (29, Schenectady) 1:17:33.9

Mike Becker (45, Albany) 1:17:35.9

Ryan Schultz (24, Schenectady) 1:17:36.7

Thomas Ryan (49, Scotia) 1:17:38.0

Clark Spickerman (51, Malta) 1:17:42.9

Nicolle Zenzer (32, Hopewell Junction) 1:17:45.6

Matthew Landy (42, Glenmont) 1:17:46.4

Andrew Alessi (34, Nassau) 1:17:47.7

John Lawrence (40, Clifton Park) 1:17:49.1

Joseph Riello (56, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:17:50.3

Anthony Ostrander (42, Troy) 1:17:51.0

Marisa Terino (21, Albany) 1:17:51.9

Nicole Diveglia (23, Clifton Park) 1:17:52.9

Thomas Flander Jr (40, Fonda) 1:17:57.1

Geoffrey Bizan (26, Clifton Park) 1:17:57.6

Crystal Cammarano (28, Clifton Park) 1:17:58.4

Ashley Brown (28, Rensselaer) 1:17:58.9

Kaitlin O’Keefe (25, Schenectady) 1:17:59.4

Lisa Plue (32, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:01.6

Gwen Williams (51, Scotia) 1:18:02.1

Andrew Lichtenberg (20, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:04.7

Patrick Ryan (36, W. Sand Lake) 1:18:06.1

Carl Korn (48, Niskayuna) 1:18:06.2

Philip Bordwell (35, Malta) 1:18:07.0

Peter Fish (50, Castleton) 1:18:12.4

Robert Sliwinski (52, Albany) 1:18:14.1

John Bidell (52, Voorheesville) 1:18:19.5

Kristin Reihs (36, Altamont) 1:18:20.2

Steven Kast (62, Niskayuna) 1:18:20.4

Mark Schmidt (47, Niskayuna) 1:18:23.5

Woody Jackson (42, Albany) 1:18:30.7

Sarah Gross (25, Clifton Park) 1:18:32.3

James Litynski (51, Niskayuna) 1:18:33.4

Stephanie Wille (34, Guilderland) 1:18:34.8

Mary Kennedy (51, Williamstown, Mass.) 1:18:38.3

Joanne Shurter (49, Middletown) 1:18:39.5

Charles Babcock (54, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:41.5

Amy Boss (28, Broadalbin) 1:18:48.6

Gary Dibble (35, Schenectady) 1:18:49.8

Bill Moreland (44, Latham) 1:18:50.2

Jim Cunningham Sr (65, Ticonderoga) 1:18:54.7

Hollie Leister (23, Niskayuna) 1:19:05.9

Michael Verdichizzi (41, Glenmont) 1:19:07.1

Alan Blond (47, East Greenbush) 1:19:08.2

Kevin Shaughnessy (37, Waterford) 1:19:10.0

Rich Ervin (55, Little Falls) 1:19:12.5

Jill Koziol (36, Buskirk) 1:19:15.8

Todd Calhoun (45, Niskayuna) 1:19:16.7

John Dowley (66, Kingston) 1:19:18.1

Mark Giemza (26, Niskayuna) 1:19:18.6

Roger Yergeau (58, Ossining) 1:19:20.7

Emily Goodreau (31, Menands) 1:19:22.0

Amanda Oliver (25, Troy) 1:19:23.8

Jack Rightmyer (51, Burnt Hills) 1:19:24.7

Deanne Webster (33, Albany) 1:19:27.0

Karley Robinson (13, Saratoga Springs) 1:19:27.0

Renee Malcolm (38, Niskayuna) 1:19:32.7

Aaron Louridas (34, Schenectady) 1:19:33.4

Patty Greene (43, Troy) 1:19:37.2

Bob Husted (72, Rexford) 1:19:38.3

Karla Eisch (53, Vestal) 1:19:39.0

Mark Fleszar (60, Troy) 1:19:41.0

James Allen (51, Waterford) 1:19:42.1

Kevin Kehmna (47, Rensselaer) 1:19:43.6

Tim Fisher (57, Ballston Spa) 1:19:47.8

Edward Saharczewski (56, Adams, Mass.) 1:19:48.2

601-700

John Aldrich (51, Dalton) 1:19:48.3

David Moehler (46, Clifton Park) 1:19:51.7

John Teague (45, Glenmont) 1:19:57.8

Geordie Kinnear (36, Delmar) 1:19:58.4

Deanna Hitchcock (43, Scotia) 1:20:01.1

Daniel Morgan (43, Schenectady) 1:20:05.6

Kerry Billings (45, Burnt Hills) 1:20:07.4

Shaun-Paul Manore (35, Rexford) 1:20:07.8

Nancy Piche (49, Loudonville) 1:20:10.0

Christopher Maestro (52, Delmar) 1:20:10.0

Eric Obermayer (29, Schenectady) 1:20:11.3

Tracy Lawrence (46, Germantown) 1:20:13.5

Gregory Pouliot (24, Watervliet) 1:20:14.2

Anthony Apuzzi (42, Delmar) 1:20:14.6

Bill Grimaldi (44, Selkirk) 1:20:14.9

Greg Henzel (41, Waterford) 1:20:22.3

Sean McGrath (20, Schenectady) 1:20:30.9

Samantha Krawitzky (27, Schenectady) 1:20:32.9

Sean Crall (43, Clifton Park) 1:20:40.6

Coraline Falco (32, Syracuse) 1:20:43.7

James Orr (45, Niskayuna) 1:20:44.2

Susanna Piller (43, Plattsburgh) 1:20:45.4

Travis Watts (35, Peru) 1:20:48.2

Ann Watts (31, Peru) 1:20:52.8

Andrea Jung (43, Ballston Spa) 1:20:54.7

Douglas Kabat (63, Niskayuna) 1:20:56.8

Wade Stockman (74, Rennselaer) 1:20:57.

Melanie Vedder (32, Middleburgh) 1:20:58.6

Jessica Kratzert (24, Salem) 1:21:05.0

Patty Ells (47, Slingerlands) 1:21:05.7

Cynthia Finnegan (56, Niskayuna) 1:21:07.0

Phil Giltner (46, Kinderhook) 1:21:07.7

Ron Moraski (41, Loudonville) 1:21:09.2

Kate Wyman (35, Niskayuna) 1:21:11.0

Yonka Perkins (33, Salem) 1:21:11.8

Mike Dimaio (28, Albany) 1:21:12.7

Mark Shoemaker (36, Silver Spring, Md.) 1:21:13.5

Regina McGarvey (39, Castleton) 1:21:15.3

Kelly Silin (19, Poultney Vt.) 1:21:15.8

Katharine Tracy (25, Guilderland) 1:21:20.0

David O’Brien (59, Schenectady) 1:21:21.3

Drew Shave (33, Clifton Park) 1:21:24.3

Brian Hawley (37, Albany) 1:21:25.6

Daren Arakelian (42, Troy) 1:21:26.3

Jeffrey Baez (28, Albany) 1:21:27.0

Kathleen Johnson (38, Wilbraham, Mass.) 1:21:27.0

Kate Thies (33, Albany) 1:21:30.9

Susan Burns (54, Rensselaer) 1:21:33.7

Michael Lally (53, New Hartford) 1:21:34.8

Erika Anderson (35, Saratoga Springs) 1:21:37.0

Rachael Kerner (25, Albany) 1:21:37.8

Gary Kerner (31, Albany) 1:21:37.9

Stephen Montanaro (43, Hagaman) 1:21:38.8

Andrea Marra (38, Menands) 1:21:40.5

Stephen Kerwin (59, Slingerlands) 1:21:41.5

Frank Fazio (55, Albany) 1:21:44.0

Dylan Dearborn (31, Albany) 1:21:45.3

James Lynch (43, Rexford) 1:21:46.7

Michael Healy (24, Scotia) 1:21:48.4

Amanda Bryans (44, Silver Spring, Md.) 1:21:48.5

Cecily Dexter (60, New York) 1:21:49.5

Dan Simonds (38, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:21:50.4

Kelli Schuhl (37, Charlton) 1:21:52.2

Erin Malcolm (47, Clifton Park) 1:21:52.6

Tuanh Turnbull (29, Albany) 1:21:56.1

Robert Gilchrist (15, Cropseyville) 1:21:56.2

Cristie Durand (20, Poultney, Vt.) 1:21:56.7

Kathleen Arthur (49, Glenville) 1:21:57.2

Herb Dufour (64, Granville) 1:21:59.6

Debra-Jane Batcher (50, East Berne) 1:22:06.3

Helen Reed (30, Johnstown) 1:22:08.7

Michael Greene (43, Delanson) 1:22:09.0

Andrew Coffey (58, Albany) 1:22:09.1

Scott Stevens (52, Scotia) 1:22:10.4

Scott Thompson (39, Fairfield, Conn.) 1:22:20.2

Craig Miller (34, Schenectady) 1:22:21.5

Francis Cocozza (33, Gansevoort) 1:22:21.7

Gerald Wise (46, Clifton Park) 1:22:22.5

Jean Hajjar (42, Charlestown, Mass.) 1:22:22.9

Heather Kromer (34, E. Nassau) 1:22:23.0

Chuck Trimarchi (63, Albany) 1:22:25.8

John Goodman (53, Ballston Lake) 1:22:26.0

Peter Thomas (62, Delmar) 1:22:27.3

Janet Guilfoyle (44, Ballston Spa) 1:22:32.2

Robert Stern (53, Schenectady) 1:22:32.3

Earl Redding (31, Niskayuna) 1:22:34.7

Timothy Tice (29, Albany) 1:22:35.9

Rick Pontillo (55, Wynantskill) 54:14 1:22:37.8

Dedra Croll (49, Vernon) 1:22:38.2

Katherine Ambrosio (59, Delmar) 1:22:40.0

Kendra Farstad (30, Greenwich) 1:22:40.3

Elizabeth Youg (32, Troy) 1:22:40.6

Jim Nicholas (65, Rotterdam) 1:22:41.5

Paul Notar (49, Schenectady) 1:22:45.2

Stephen Connelly (47, Scotia) 1:22:47.5

Sarah Nolan (31, Albany) 1:22:48.3

Ginny Pezzula (63, Colonie) 1:22:49.3

Robert Perry (53, Niskayuna) 1:22:52.6

Michael Howard (54, Schenectady) 1:22:54.8

Marge Rajczewski (69, Ballston Lake) 1:22:55.6

701-800

Lauren Palmer (23, Albany) 1:22:57.4

Nanette Hatch (44, Waterford) 1:22:58.7

Leo Dipierro (59, Cherry Plain) 1:23:02.4

Toni Carroll (34, Coxsackie) 1:23:03.1

Joan Brown (51, Niskayuna) 1:23:04.2

Kathie Hillard (57, Latham) 1:23:08.7

Jim Moragne (58, Ilion) 1:23:09.5

Sheryl Ose (43, Albany) 1:23:11.7

Eric Hamilton (64, Clifton Park) 1:23:11.7

Andrea Nevins (49, Saratoga Springs) 1:23:12.2

Bruce Amm (39, Clifton Park) 1:23:12.2

Scarlet Clement-Buffol (42, Clifton Park) 1:23:12.6

Christopher Southard (53, Malden Bridge) 1:23:15.2

Elizabeth Clark (20, Greenville) 1:23:19.6

Anne Hurley (46, Delmar) 1:23:21.2

Lonnie Schaffer (46, Loudonville) 1:23:22.3

Heather Machabee (40, Delmar) 1:23:23.3

Raymond Liuzzo (39, Malta) 1:23:24.9

Paul Loomis (37, Malta) 1:23:24.9

Erinn Turnock (24, Ballston Spa) 1:23:26.0

Maria Delliveneri (24, Amsterdam) 1:23:27.5

Matt Trexler (55, Troy) 1:23:30.4

Andrea Teague (36, Glenmont) 1:23:30.7

Linda Peavy (58, Albany) 1:23:30.7

Keith Berthiaume (25, Troy) 1:23:32.1

Gregory Zannitto (30, Schenectady) 1:23:32.2

Katy Dearborn (31, Albany) 1:23:32.3

Tim Nevinger (28, Delmar) 1:23:34.3

Amy Ponte (34, Warwick, R.I.) 1:23:44.5

Laura Gibbs (46, Latham) 1:23:47.1

Melanie Dexter (47, Shaftsbury, Vt.) 1:23:48.1

Jack Larkin (17, Niskayuna) 1:23:48.2

Stephanie Salvato (35, Scotia) 1:23:49.8

Chris Salvato (46, Scotia) 1:23:50.2

Brian McDonnell (40, Niskayuna) 1:23:51.7

Julie McDonnell (41, Niskayuna) 1:23:51.9

Carolyn George (55, Albany) 1:23:53.6

David Crossett (34, Gansevoort) 1:23:54.2

Richard Ernst (52, Delmar) 1:23:54.7

Victoria Pretti (35, Saratoga Springs) 1:23:57.1

Christine Ruzicka (43, Waterford) 1:23:57.9

Andrew Einhorn (40, Schenectady) 1:23:58.1

Stephen Curro (47, Niskayuna) 1:24:00.7

Donald Smith (53, Scotia) 1:24:03.2

Kim Clark (31, Schenectady) 1:24:03.7

John Hutchison (46, Scotia) 1:24:03.9

Jim Moore (70, Niskayuna) 1:24:05.1

Terry Tamer (61, Albany) 1:24:06.2

Jeff Flora (50, Schenectady) 1:24:06.4

Katy MacDonald (48, Albany) 1:24:13.6

Rosa Casper (41, Schenectady) 1:24:16.6

Joe Hasan (29, Latham) 1:24:18.6

Matthew Larkin (23, Niskayuna) 1:24:19.1

John Larkin (49, Niskayuna) 1:24:19.3

Edwin Litts (60, Schenectady) 1:24:27.0

Wilson Crone (49, Troy) 1:24:30.5

Kim Zimbal (28, Saratoga Springs) 1:24:30.9

Jayne Cavitt (51, Delmar) 1:24:31.9

Denis Hurley (46, Delmar) 1:24:32.5

Eric Sanborn (46, Rexford) 1:24:32.7

Scot Schechner (31, Saratoga Springs) 1:24:34.4

Rick Morgan (57, Stillwater) 1:24:36.6

Robert Armagno (63, Hartford) 1:24:41.2

Jennifer Russell (29, Ballston Lake) 1:24:44.8

Carol Lynch (44, Delmar) 1:24:45.7

Angela Squadere (38, Rotterdam) 1:24:50.4

Sander Bouten (39, Clifton Park) 1:24:52.5

Colleen Wheatley (36, Waterford) 1:24:54.1

George Probert (66, Clifton Park) 1:24:55.7

Richard Valliere (56, Stuyvesant) 1:24:57.6

Nadine Irish (34, Troy) 1:24:59.9

James Maron (50, Albany) 1:25:01.0

Ronald Lester (52, Coeymans Hollow) 1:25:01.0

Melody Hoffmann (52, Loudonville) 1:25:01.0

Amy Drag (38, Waterford) 1:25:04.1

Chris Mason (44, Watervliet) 1:25:04.3

Lee Hilt (53, Albany) 1:25:04.5

Kristin Stauch (26, East Nassau) 1:25:04.5

Richard Pissari (55, Albany) 1:25:04.6

Maureen Roberts (51, Gansevoort) 1:25:04.7

Nicky Chlopecki (34, Glenville) 1:25:05.8

John Mahar (54, Scotia) 1:25:07.8

Allison Reinhardt (33, Glenville) 1:25:09.0

Joanne Fitzgerald (52, Clifton Park) 1:25:12.3

Jillian Taglione (28, Boston, Mass.) 1:25:14.5

Rich Calak (21, Albany) 1:25:15.5

Mike Russell (21, Albany) 1:25:16.4

Kevin Calisto (22, Bristol R.I.) 1:25:19.0

Laura Burroughs (45, Amsterdam) 1:25:20.0

April Critelli (46, Glenville) 1:25:21.3

Meg Deguire (14, Loudonville) 1:25:24.7

Andrea Devlin (29, Cohoes) 1:25:24.9

Miriam Hardin (42, Albany) 1:25:27.3

Eric White (68, Williamstown, Mass.) 1:25:30.7

Michelle Dellefave (37, Niskayuna) 1:25:33.0

Michelle Hayes (43, Shaghticoke) 1:25:35.3

Timothy O’Connor (51, Loudonville) 1:25:37.3

Stephanie Russo (30, Albany) 1:25:38.2

Jeannette Stasack (31, Albany) 1:25:38.4

Michael Wright (55, Albany) 1:25:40.2

801-900

Marcia Harrison (46, Slingerlands) 1:25:40.7

Leon Barnish (56, Schenectady) 1:25:42.5

Hajara Yusuf (28, Rochester) 1:25:43.0

Brian Demarest (42, Schenectady) 1:25:47.3

Mark Mindel (57, Ballston Lake) 1:25:47.8

Dave Walsh (55, Delmar) 1:25:48.5

Brian Bailey (34, Ballston Spa) 1:25:50.2

William Dixon (50, Albany) 1:25:50.5

Margaret Zannitto (25, Syracuse) 1:25:51.3

Laura Andresen (39, Schenectady) 1:25:51.8

Deborah Coyle (41, Albany) 1:25:52.5

Jesmarie Johnson (28, Schenectady) 1:25:52.5

Catherine McCutcheon (46, Guilderland) 1:25:52.8

Bob Elling (55, Schenectady) 1:25:54.5

Michelle Mickalonis (43, Mechanicville) 1:25:56.0

Tracey Meek (41, Glenmont) 1:25:58.5

Joann Pommer (48, Duanesburg) 1:26:02.5

Joanie Colarusso (46, Latham) 1:26:03.6

Lincoln Page (64, Latham) 1:26:04.4

Kevin Stearns (13, Schenectady) 1:26:05.0

Charles Stearns (46, Schenectady) 1:26:05.4

Robyn Salvin (35, Alplaus) 1:26:08.1

Diane Maddalone (42, Clifton Park) 1:26:09.0

Doreen Buell (52, Troy) 1:26:10.1

Alexandra Oakley (39, Loudonville) 1:26:11.5

Dennis McGlin (56, Schenectady) 1:26:12.5

Elizabeth Chipman (49, Castleton) 1:26:14.5

Kayla Jagoda (19, Gansevoort) 1:26:20.6

Al Jagoda (58, Gansevoort) 1:26:20.6

Wendy Quinn-Decatur (33, Scehenctady) 1:26:23.8

Joanne Richardson (48, West Sand Lake) 1:26:27.1

Nikki O’Meara (32, Delmar) 1:26:30.5

Carrie McDermott (59, Albany) 1:26:30.8

Jeanne Deguire (43, Loudonville) 1:26:32.3

Tina Lee (48, Niskayuna) 1:26:32.9

Gene Demczar (49, Schaghticoke) 1:26:33.0

Barbara Jordan (48, Ballston Spa) 1:26:33.1

Nicole Toohey (30, Albany) 1:26:35.1

Matthew Gauthier (28, Albany) 1:26:35.3

Joyce Trotta (27, Albany) 1:26:35.3

Susan Motler (47, Rensselaer) 1:26:35.9

Sister Nora Gatto (57, Albany) 1:26:37.7

Michael Platt (41, Schenectady) 1:26:38.7

Cory Metler (36, Mechancville) 1:26:38.8

Stephen O’Donnell (48, Troy) 1:26:39.2

Rick Eckhardt (50, Albany) 1:26:40.0

Mark Maroney (37, Cairo) 1:26:45.1

Rebecca Maroney (31, Cairo) 1:26:45.1

John Dimuro (57, East Chatham) 1:26:47.4

Heidi Leong (38, Clifton Park) 1:26:51.5

Peter Constantakes (45, Albany) 1:26:52.5

Rowland Evans (63, Castleton) 1:26:52.6

Robin Lindenberg (53, Niskayuna) 1:26:52.7

Wendy Matthews (49, Queensbury) 1:26:53.3

Sandra Buchanan (38, Niskayuna) 1:26:53.9

Antoinette Leto (43, Menands) 1:26:58.6

Carole Bieber (58, Slingerlands) 1:26:59.9

Bob Fitzgerald (53, Clifton Park) 1:27:01.3

Emily Lange (15, Schenectady) 1:27:01.7

Claudine Preite (43, North Adams, Mass.) 1:27:07.4

Erin Reep (28, Delmar) 1:27:11.6

Susan Borter (29, Troy) 1:27:12.3

Joanne Conley (50, Queensbury) 1:27:12.6

Marilyn Pickett (43, Clifton Park) 1:27:12.7

Paul Quigley (46, Clifton Park) 1:27:14.6

David Hayes (66, Niskayuna) 1:27:14.8

Lori Santos (48, Albany) 1:27:17.8

Joyce Reynolds (50, Rensselaer) 1:27:25.4

Philip Underwood (34, Clifton Park) 1:27:25.8

Steven Johnson (58, Oneonta) 1:27:26.1

Bill Wilkerson (48, Niskayuna) 1:27:26.1

Leslie Robare (37, Watertown) 1:27:30.1

Ronald Boutin (59, Albany) 1:27:31.1

Francine Fredette (41, Glenmont) 1:27:34.3

Henry Mora (35, Clifton Park) 1:27:36.1

Joan Celentano (56, Schenectady) 1:27:38.7

Scott Hulseapple (38, Glenville) 1:27:39.4

Marilyn Anderson (28, Albany) 1:27:40.3

Tracy Ferrando (46, Albany) 1:27:42.9

Lauren Cullen (23, Albany) 1:27:43.4

Brooks Church (30, Natick, Mass.) 1:27:43.6

Michael Maguire (54, Ballston Lake) 1:27:43.8

Jack Armitage (49, Latham) 1:27:45.9

Megan Cocci (31, Voorheesville) 1:27:46.2

Kelly Roberts (30, Delmar) 1:27:46.4

Tracey Viola (31, Berne) 1:27:46.5

Peter McKee (56, Delmar) 1:27:51.1

Chuck Niles (55, Johnstown) 1:27:54.0

Glenn Schaef (59, Glens Falls) 1:27:54.6

Kay Byrne (44, Slingerlands) 1:27:57.5

Sarah Reed-Esper (44, Slingerlands) 1:27:57.9

Marina Dosch (21, Niskayuna) 1:27:59.1

Ellen Posson (52, Schoharie) 1:27:59.3

Matthew Severini (21, Binghamton) 1:27:59.6

Patrick Walser (30, Albany) 1:27:59.6

Katrina Consiglio (35, Albany) 1:27:59.9

Mara Van Vorst (42, Scotia) 1:28:00.2

Joseph Cocci (32, Voorheesville) 1:28:00.7

Jeff Anderson (61, Troy) 1:28:06.3

Molly Lindley (50, Averill Park) 1:28:09.3

901-1,000

Kate Del Bene (38, Albany) 1:28:09.8

Gary Platt (29, Colonie) 1:28:10.2

Judy Seery (44, Altamont) 1:28:10.2

Jenna Nafus (32, Glenville) 1:28:11.0

Lauren Sheeler (26, Clifton Park) 1:28:12.4

Gregory Sheeler (29, Clifton Park) 1:28:13.6

Karie Whitley (34, Malta) 1:28:13.9

Sara Herringshaw (33, Mohawk) 1:28:14.5

Becky Weyrauch (37, Ballston Lake) 1:28:15.2

Jean Karutis (49, Amsterdam) 1:28:15.2

Jim Devine (45, Albany) 1:28:15.9

Michael Lanoue (53, Troy) 1:28:18.1

Cindy Pitts (44, Averill Park) 1:28:18.6

Jim Kelly (48, Albany) 1:28:19.8

Barbara Kirby (48, Kinderhook) 1:28:20.2

Jerry Smith (62, Altmar) 1:28:23.2

Mary Esposito (49, Albany) 1:28:25.1

Matt Rousseau (50, Clifton Park) 1:28:25.4

Alix Messier (27, Albany) 1:28:26.7

Joyce Anderson (46, Niskayuna) 1:28:32.8

Julia Hudyncia (22, Fort Plain) 1:28:34.0

Ronni Travers (52, Glenville) 1:28:34.1

Jill McGarry (40, Claverack) 1:28:34.2

Theresa Rousseau (43, Clifton Park) 1:28:36.4

Kristin Crawley (43, Poestenkill) 1:28:36.5

Laura Yerou (38, Ballston Spa) 1:28:43.1

Melody York (33, Schenectady) 1:28:43.4

John Ganey (55, Schenectady) 1:28:44.3

Dawn Brennan (31, Albany) 1:28:50.9

Kathy Hart (52, Albany) 1:28:51.0

Tina Hayden (47, Schenectady) 1:28:58.5

Alyssa Carpenter (36, Albany) 1:29:00.7

Jane Wilson (40, Schenectady) 1:29:01.8

Philip Grogan (56, Wynantskill) 1:29:03.1

Thomas Dunton (55, Lebanon Springs) 1:29:04.4

Bruce Daly (54, Hartwick) 1:29:04.6

Robin Nagengast (43, Albany) 1:29:04.8

Jim Holcomb (47, Binghamton) 1:29:06.9

Anthony Cagino (53, Slingerlands) 1:29:07.7

Erinn Hubbell (20, Plattsburgh) 1:29:07.8

Iris Mansour (19, Newton, Mass.) 1:29:07.9

Jim Hyland (52, Scotia) 1:29:14.3

Heather Bolander-Smith (28, Delmar) 1:29:14.9

Kristin Boyer (27, Latham) 1:29:17.2

Edward Boyer (54, Plattsburgh) 1:29:17.8

Jennifer Boyer (30, West Chazy) 1:29:17.8

Elaine Geniti (35, Scotia) 1:29:19.4

Beth Gregory (45, Glenville) 1:29:21.4

Laurie Micare (42, Altamont) 1:29:23.7

Shirley Hudyncia (43, Fort Plain) 1:29:24.3

Samantha Simmons (21, Mechanicville) 1:29:25.4

Diane Van Alstyne (45, Albany) 1:29:28.0

Kara Jura (29, Waterford) 1:29:32.3

Nicole Cregan (33, Hampton Bays) 1:29:32.4

Brooke Spraragen (23, Niskayuna) 1:29:33.4

Kyle Sweenor (33, West Chazy) 1:29:33.5

Mary Linney (44, West Chesterfield, N.H.) 1:29:33.6

Maria Alvarez (45, Astoria) 1:29:33.8

Stephanie Busse (22, Schenectady) 1:29:36.8

Joe Fitzsimmons (53, Latham) 1:29:39.4

Melissa Capo (34, West Charlton) 1:29:41.1

Karen Adams (39, Delmar) 1:29:49.7

Mona Caron (40, Clifton Park) 1:29:56.4

Amy Hart (48, Saratoga Springs) 1:29:58.2

Paul Grasso (57, Schenectady) 1:30:02.0

Robert Norman (34, Guilderland) 1:30:04.5

Barbara Light (45, Rennselaer) 1:30:05.7

Lori Deluccia (29, Albany) 1:30:06.2

Jill Mehan (54, Troy) 1:30:06.7

Joseph Carmola (53, Scotia) 1:30:11.8

Donna Charlebois (51, East Berne) 1:30:14.4

Karin Peterson (33, Cohoes) 1:30:17.9

Carrie Genaway (40, Delmar) 1:30:24.3

Christina Lakieh (28, Albany) 1:30:27.8

Andria Bentley (26, Albany) 1:30:29.0

Linda Balles (44, Schenectady) 1:30:31.6

Leigh Gilson (35, Niskayuna) 1:30:33.0

Natalie Mitchell (18, Albany) 1:30:42.2

Jeff Travers (52, Glenville) 1:30:43.4

John Winch (42, Claverack) 1:30:50.8

Melissa Burns (31, Latham) 1:30:51.8

Phil Delorenzo (35, Albany) 1:30:53.0

Lisa Lavigne (33, Niskayuna) 1:30:53.7

Jennifer Reith (38, Loudonville) 1:30:56.9

Lisa Stoler (39, Loudonville) 1:30:57.2

Jennifer Coughlin (33, Clifton Park) 1:31:10.5

Kathy Tersigni (39, Burnt Hills) 1:31:11.8

Steve Obermayer (48, Ballston Spa) 1:31:11.8

Edward Nicosia (51, Amsterdam) 1:31:13.0

Deborah Kicinski (45, Vermontville) 1:31:16.5

David Harris (43, Clifton Park) 1:31:26.0

Elizabeth Pratico (45, Niskayuna) 1:31:27.9

Moira Driscoll (37, Clifton Park) 1:31:36.0

Luke Smith (26, Broadalbin) 1:31:38.5

Julie Arnold (50, Pownal, Vt.) 1:31:49.6

Annemarie Sampson (48, Scotia) 1:31:55.8

David Parente (47, Loudonville) 1:32:01.2

Denise Connolly (45, Niskayuna) 1:32:09.4

Kevin Wheatley (36, Waterford) 1:32:13.5

Coleen Stevens (51, Scotia) 1:32:15.6

1,001-1,100

Judith Lecomb (58, Albany) 1:32:20.1

Shelley Zansky (57, Albany) 1:32:20.3

Beth Gelber (47, Saratoga Springs) 1:32:21.5

Marcie Stoffer (36, Niskayuna) 1:32:23.2

Eileen Raposa (41, West Sand Lake) 1:32:25.2

George Freeman (78, Cobleskill) 1:32:29.1

Chris Martell (34, Ballston Spa) 1:32:32.4

Mary Felitte (47, Delmar) 1:32:38.6

Anthony Felitte (47, Delmar) 1:32:38.7

Pamela Bewick (39, Valatie) 1:32:39.3

Natalie Kolb (37, Niverville) 1:32:39.6

Nicole Robilotto (39, Albany) 1:32:44.6

Kenneth Polinskie (57, Claverack) 1:32:45.7

Bob Labuz (60, Utica) 1:32:50.3

John Souza (31, Niskayuna) 1:32:51.7

Joy Sarris (53, Clifton Park) 1:32:53.0

Alison Kerr (25, Latham) 1:33:01.6

Shannon Connor (32, Albany) 1:33:07.0

Brian Ferdinand (40, Rensselaer) 1:33:07.2

Susan Tucker (49, Ilion) 1:00:47 1:33:08.7

Lichu Sloan (61, Clifton Park) 1:33:08.9

Melissa Grattan (36, Clifton Park) 1:33:10.3

Sandra Thornton (36, Albany) 1:33:10.6

Lisa Ednie (42, Troy) 1:33:23.2

Richard White (30, Saratoga Springs) 1:33:23.9

Kathy Dillinger (53, Schenectady) 1:33:28.3

Asha Evans (41, Niskayuna) 1:33:31.5

John Hamm (57, Star Lake) 1:33:33.4

John Dohring Jr. (45, Schenectady) 1:33:35.5

Cheryl Howe (29, Delmar) 1:33:38.6

Kristen Jurcsak (35, Glenville) 1:33:46.2

Deborah Harris (38, Niskayuna) 1:33:47.9

Mindy Lucas (59, Whitesboro) 1:33:49.7

Mike Langevin (44, Albany) 1:33:56.6

Laura Carroll (46, Scotia) 1:33:58.6

Michael D’Allaird (50, Albany) 1:34:07.9

Timothy Lantiegne (31, West Sand Lake) 1:34:09.8

Tricia Hunter (27, Troy) 1:34:10.3

Elisa Schneider (43, Troy) 1:34:10.8

Laurie Nagelsmith (48, Duanesburg) 1:34:11.5

Dana Vroman (24, Albany) 1:34:12.8

Lisa Woods (31, Albany) 1:34:14.3

David Durkin (60, Rensselaer) 1:34:22.9

Josephine Tebano (51, Utica) 1:34:32.2

Mary Rubin (45, Fort Ann) 1:34:41.4

Laura Lawton (51, Schenectady) 1:34:41.5

Christopher Spraragen (27, Niskayuna) 1:34:43.2

John Bowman (43, Farmington, Mich.) 1:34:44.4

Charlie Matlock (64, Averill Park) 1:34:46.5

G. Brady (58, Albany) 1:34:46.7

Michael Ramella (35, Sheffield, Mass.) 1:34:56.5

Steve Johnston (58, Niskayuna) 1:35:06.5

Vicki Judd (39, Mohawk) 1:35:06.7

Sara Sperl (34, Mohawk) 1:35:07.0

Brian Shoemaker (37, Scotia) 1:35:08.0

Ken Moehringer (45, Clifton Park) 1:35:10.3

Carol Hazelton (54, Norwich, Conn.) 1:35:17.0

Courtney Lott (35, Schenectady) 1:35:17.2

Julie Seeley (43, Glenville) 1:35:19.0

Dave Mosier (48, Delanson) 1:35:19.8

Kimberly Noyes (31, Albany) 1:35:19.9

Chrissy Gruendle (32, Troy) 1:35:22.4

Audra Hanley (40, Scotia) 1:35:22.7

Kelly Zurakowski (28, Glenville) 1:35:24.8

John Bevilacqua (47, Colonie) 1:35:27.9

John Van Alstyne (47, Albany) 1:35:28.1

Julie Bevilacqua (46, Albany) 1:35:30.1

Samantha Guidon (19, Granford, N.J.) 1:35:31.7

Courtney Steiner (19, Pacific Palisades, Calif.) 1:35:31.9

Alexander Rinaldi (53, Latham) 1:35:37.0

Stewart Forbes (32, Colonie) 1:35:38.1

Laurie McCarroll (48, Castleton) 1:35:39.0

Zoe Oxley (41, Schenectady) 1:35:48.7

William Lissak (56, East Greenbush) 1:35:53.2

Nell Ball (42, Glenmont) 1:35:53.8

Sue Ciarmiello (53, Schenectady) 1:35:54.3

Vicki Roemer (23, Albany) 1:36:01.5

Rachel Tierney (23, Brookline, Mass.) 1:36:01.7

Kris Diemer (38, Schenectady) 1:36:06.0

Jack Berkery (61, Latham) 1:36:06.2

Annemarie Ohearn (48, Saratoga Springs) 1:36:09.6

Phyllis Fox (57, Loudonville) 1:36:13.7

Russell Newkirk (59, Albany) 1:36:19.2

Matthew Leary (52, Rexford) 1:36:37.6

Amanda Carroll (29, Charlestown, Mass.) 1:36:39.2

John Feyrer (59, Schenectady) 1:36:39.3

Martin Cirincione (60, Niskayuna) 1:36:41.1

Judi Bloomingdale (48, Stillwater) 1:36:47.8

Denise Throop (30, Schenectady) 1:36:47.8

Maggie Schmonsky (33, Albany) 1:36:50.9

Matthew Festa (36, Houston, Tex.) 1:36:52.5

John Bevilacqua (19, Albany) 1:36:53.1

Mary Provost (30, Cohoes) 1:36:53.3

Beverly Dimuro (56, East Chatham) 1:36:54.4

Luke Lucas (62, Whitesboro) 1:36:57.0

Shawn Kavanaugh (36, Schenectady) 1:37:06.1

Virginia Mosher (63, Delanson) 1:37:07.7

Jenny O’Connell (43, Niskayuna) 1:37:20.3

Kate Magnetto (26, Troy) 1:37:23.0

Eddie Seastrum (58, Latham) 1:37:25.6

1,101-1,200

Ed Doucette (79, Bennington, Vt.) 1:37:28.3

Carol Lucas (44, Niagara Falls) 1:37:30.2

Stefany Critelli (42, Niagara Falls) 1:37:30.5

Buck McTee (36, Schenectady) 1:37:30.7

Kristen Rooney (44, Glenville) 1:37:35.5

Corey Corbett (23, Albany) 1:37:37.7

Tim Bradley (47, Saratoga Springs) 1:37:42.1

Kimberly Healy (41, Delmar) 1:37:43.1

Steven Casabella (47, Albany) 1:37:44.2

Angelicia Morris (31, Schenectady) 1:37:46.3

Maryjane Lewis (51, Ballston Spa) 1:37:46.7

Ruth Griffin (58, Mattapoisett, Mass.) 1:37:47.3

Suzanne Casabella (46, Leeds) 1:37:50.1

Ralph Feinstein (55, Scotia) 1:37:51.5

Jason Nipper (35, Gloversville) 1:37:52.8

Katie Borrelli (39, Rexford) 1:37:54.9

Laurie Jacques (39, Clifton Park) 1:37:55.3

Ken Ebert (58, Ballston Lake) 1:37:57.3

Jodi Crouse (47, Burnt Hills) 1:38:05.6

Kim Watson (51, Glenmont) 1:38:06.0

Lilly Routledge (40, Queensbury) 1:38:07.2

Susan Millstein (45, Albany) 1:38:07.7

Kristine Weidner (46, Albany) 1:38:07.9

Alissa Caton (41, Delmar) 1:38:08.3

Jennifer Kane (32, Clifton Park) 1:38:08.4

Kate Perkett (41, Ballston Lake) 1:38:11.8

Nicol Cunningham (39, Delmar) 1:38:12.4

Joanne Vroman (47, Glemont) 1:38:25.6

Kathy Peek (50, Schenectady) 1:38:26.1

Patricia Johnson (57, Schenectady) 1:38:30.5

Joanne Vanhorne (36, Corinth) 1:38:33.6

Ling Xu (46, New Hartford) 1:38:43.3

Charles Bishop (73, Rexford) 1:38:45.1

Tracy Watson (40, Johnsburg) 1:38:48.3

Kathy Hutson (52, Clifton Park) 1:38:52.6

Susan Kappler (62, West Winfield) 1:39:01.9

Timothy Keegan (57, Scotia) 1:39:02.1

Darryl Caron (46, Clifton Park) 1:39:09.0

Donna Hermann (43, Burnt Hills) 1:39:09.0

Sakiko Claus (67, Schroon Lake) 1:39:10.8

Karen Stauch (54, East Nassau) 1:39:10.9

Lisa Metzger (49, Niskayuna) 1:39:13.9

Ron Metzger (49, Schenectady) 1:39:13.9

Stephanie Van Ess (30, Saranac Lake) 1:39:15.7

Amy Van Ess (36, Castleton) 1:39:16.1

Kendra Houston (14, East Nassau) 1:39:16.2

Rick Mantey (57, West Hurley) 1:39:18.8

Valerie Ruskin (38, Clifton Park) 1:39:19.5

Chyrisse Conte (46, Oswego) 1:39:26.7

Jennifer Lawrence (50, West Sand Lake) 1:39:32.0

Jackie Lendrum (31, Berne) 1:39:37.9

Erika Schreiner (23, Burnt Hills) 1:39:49.2

Anna Lazarou (28, Scotia) 1:39:49.5

Timothy Shannon (31, Schenectady) 1:39:56.7

Bryan Cherry (39, Niskayuna) 1:40:05.8

Nadine Film (36, Saratoga Springs) 1:40:14.9

Christine Kausch (44, West Charlton) 1:40:20.2

Diane Fisher (39, Slingerlands) 1:40:36.8

Norah Brennan (36, Saratoga Springs) 1:40:47.6

Denis Brennan (64, Niskayuna) 1:40:47.9

Theresa Fasano (49, Richmnond , Mass.) 1:40:49.3

Bernadette Kennedy (51, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:40:49.5

Rebecca Marzotto (47, Richmond, Mass.) 1:40:54.9

Maryann Arnesen (44, Scotia) 1:40:57.5

Joanna King (27, Esperance) 1:40:57.8

Vickie Jarvis (57, Delanson) 1:40:59.3

Richard Harps (62, Washington, D.C.) 1:41:00.4

Joe Kelly (76, Menands) 1:41:10.3

Debra Rappazzo (51, Cohoes) 1:41:30.2

Sean Robbins (59, Wynantskill) 1:41:35.5

Christyne Kucera (52, Troy) 1:41:39.6

Patricia Roeser (55, Schenectady) 1:41:44.0

Debbie Brown (67, Castleton) 1:41:44.4

Selene Southard (51, Malden Bridge) 1:41:54.0

Teresa Newell (48, Albany) 1:42:15.1

Jeanne Mrozinski (28, Guilderland) 1:42:17.2

Deb Hodge (29, Schenectady) 1:42:17.4

Tina Quigley (43, Clifton Park) 1:42:28.0

Kelly Sullivan (30, Schenectady) 1:42:32.2

Karen Korotzer (40, Schenectady) 1:42:35.2

Christine Sancilio (44, Delmar) 1:42:50.0

Joe Kappler (62, West Winfield) 1:42:50.7

Pj Lavigne (37, Niskayuna) 1:42:52.8

April Vanheusen (41, Scotia) 1:42:53.6

Crystal Davis (29, Schenectady) 1:42:57.2

Joseph Luz (56, Schoharie) 1:42:58.5

Chuck Hyson (74, Lincoln, R.I.) 1:43:12.2

Sarah Rhoades (21, Schenectady) 1:43:16.9

Liyah Robison (22, Clifton Park) 1:43:17.2

Alyson Willsie (43, Averill Park) 1:43:54.2

Ed Salvo Jr (64, Scotia) 1:43:54.4

Virginia Kolner (21, Clifton Park) 1:43:57.3

Christine Reynheer (41, Clifton Park) 1:44:01.6

Robert Lazarou (56, Schenectady) 1:44:04.7

Kimberly Carr (23, Albany) 1:44:06.3

Susan Dufour (53, Schenectady) 1:44:09.5

Kirk Schanzenbach (57, Albany) 1:44:27.9

Thomas Hamlin (63, Backney, Pa.) 1:44:40.9

Paul Rooney (45, Glenville) 1:44:44.5

Lisa Schmidt (34, Greenfield Center) 1:44:51.8

1,201-1,268

Kimberlly Pizarro (17, Amsterdam) 1:44:54.2

Thomas Gebhardt (58, Delmar) 1:45:03.3

Traci Boerem (40, Gansevoort) 1:45:04.5

Melissa Sacco (26, Tribes Hill) 1:45:06.7

Patty Paone (46, Scotia) 1:45:14.9

Jennifer Schermerhorn (28, Nassau) 1:45:16.4

Teresa Dalmata (37, Albany) 1:45:21.3

Ken Fay (33, Schenectady) 1:45:37.7

Joe Corrigan (78, Clifton Park) 1:45:54.9

Valerie Camper (47, Rensselaer) 1:46:12.3

Sandi Vanwormer (36, Valatie) 1:46:51.9

James Vanwormer (35, Valatie) 1:46:54.1

Kathryn Osborn (34, Rexford) 1:46:55.0

Edward Kercado (57, Amsterdam) 1:47:10.7

Catherine Vitas (41, Latham) 1:47:26.1

Patricia Gillespie (56, Castleton) 1:47:37.8

Ray Lee (67, Halfmoon) 1:47:51.4

Betty Tung (49, Clifton Park) 1:48:10.1

Sharon Buck (59, Mechanicville) 1:48:13.5

Eiko Bogue (72, Schaghticoke) 1:48:15.0

Deborah Fiora (52, Schenectady) 1:48:25.6

Wendy Cullings (30, Albany) 1:48:36.0

Kimberly Worobey (23, Castleton) 1:48:54.0

Karin Aycox (32, Falls Church, Va.) 1:48:54.6

Keith Muse (35, Schenectady) 1:49:02.7

Kevin Burke (42, Scotia) 1:49:02.8

Jennifer Byrnes (39, Glenmont) 1:49:11.2

Bruce Daly (54, Hartwick) 1:49:28.1

Dayna Maniccia (41, Schenectady) 1:49:36.2

Bry-Ann Delorenzo (32, Albany) 1:49:36.5

Uzma Qureshi (47, Slingerlands) 1:50:15.6

Katherine Stephens (28, Albany) 1:50:38.1

Joanne Lalonde (51, Queensbury) 1:50:58.8

Beth Coco (47, Albany) 1:51:02.9

Frank Coco (55, Albany) 1:51:03.2

Erika Bordwell (34, Malta) 1:51:27.3

Mary Beth Lindsay (54, Schuylerville) 1:51:52.2

Mary Franchini (48, Loudonville) 1:51:58.8

Carrie Towle (36, Glenmont) 1:52:01.5

Deborah Bedard (50, Glens Falls) 1:52:06.3

Jadin Kavanaugh (33, Schenectady) 1:52:07.5

Karyn Rees (45, Slingerlands) 1:52:09.6

Linda Plante (61, Middle Grove) 1:52:11.6

Alessa Ellis (33, Rensselaer) 1:52:26.5

Kelly Sweeney (38, Delmar) 1:52:50.6

Sarah Valois (28, Schenectady) 1:52:59.9

Jordan Williams (22, Schuylerville) 1:53:15.2

Gina Mantello (37, Schenectady) 1:53:26.5

Jennifer Martell (38, Ballston Spa) 1:53:36.3

Richard Westley (39, Schenectady) 1:53:58.9

Richard Clark (53, Greenville) 1:54:43.0

Heather Clement (37, Watertown) 1:55:12.1

Gary Mantello (62, Mason Ohio) 1:55:12.5

Sunny Genett (42, Schenectady) 1:56:11.6

Amanda Lapell (31, Troy) 1:56:12.5

Bill Querbes (57, Niskayuna) 1:59:11.0

Debbie Beach (50, Scotia) 1:59:29.0

Casey Burdin (27, Schenectady) 1:59:54.7

Sherry Amaral (46, Westport, Mass.) 2:00:08.4

Brenda King (36, Scotia) 2:01:39.7

Eleonora Morrell (41, Clifton Park) 2:01:54.4

Jennifer Das (35, New Hartford) 2:07:07.6

Sarah Gettman (17, Troy) 2:08:22.9

Tom Favata (44, Scotia) 2:08:32.1

Michael Caffarella (47, Schenectady) 2:09:08.7

Lisa Caffarella (39, Schenectady) 2:09:09.0

Arleen Reyell (47, Niskayuna) 2:13:47.3

Joy Griffith (59, Glenmont) 2:20:49.8

 
Share story: print print email email facebook facebook reddit reddit

comments

Log-in to post a comment.
 

columnists & blogs


Log into Dailygazette.com

Forgot Password?

Subscribe

Username:
Password: